LIGHT & LEARNING
Staff

List of Employees

Non Teaching Staff

This list has not been compiled after verification of appointment and employment records. It may be inaccurate and may have errors. Presence of name of any person in this list can not be used as an evidence for proving or claiming employment in Lucknow University by any means either in the Court of Law or at any other place.

 

NAME FATHER'S NAME DESIGNATION DEPTT COURT CASE, IF ANY SALARY / WAGE STATUS NATURE OF EMPLOYMENT
Kamlesh Kumar Chaubey K K Chaubey Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) A I H   Scale Regular
Anand Kumar Srivastava Madho Bakshi Stenographer Academic Staff College   Scale Regular
Anil Kumar Gupta P S Gupta Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Academic Staff College   Scale Regular
Pradeep Kumar Upadhyay M P Upadhyay Technical Assistant Academic Staff College   Scale Regular
` R S Pandey Sr Assistant Academic Staff College   Scale Regular
Sanjeev Kumar Srivastava Chandrika Prasad Office Superintendent Academic Staff College   Scale Regular
Vijay Mishra R C Mishra Jr Assistant Academic Staff College   Scale Regular
Ashok Nannhe Sweeper Acharya Narendra Dev Hall   Scale Regular
Deepu Gopal Peon Acharya Narendra Dev Hall   Scale Regular
Dilip Kumar Nayak T N Nayak Peon Acharya Narendra Dev Hall   Scale Regular
Durga Naumi Lal Chowkidar Acharya Narendra Dev Hall   Scale Regular
Gopal II Naumi Lal Peon Acharya Narendra Dev Hall   Scale Regular
Mangali Prasad Bhagvan Deen Chowkidar Acharya Narendra Dev Hall   Scale Regular
Mohd. Aslam Mohd Safi Chowkidar Acharya Narendra Dev Hall   Scale Regular
Munna Bahadur Mistri Acharya Narendra Dev Hall   Scale Regular
Ram Bahor Jhagru Prasad Peon Acharya Narendra Dev Hall   Scale Regular
Ram Bux Tejipal Peon Acharya Narendra Dev Hall   Scale Regular
Ram Jiyavan Nirhu Chowkidar Acharya Narendra Dev Hall   Scale Regular
Sarju Naumilal Head Peon Acharya Narendra Dev Hall   Scale Regular
Shyam Isvari Prasad Peon Acharya Narendra Dev Hall   Scale Regular
Anand Prakash Ganesh Prasad Lab Bearer Anthropology   Scale Regular
Dr. Abhay Kumar S K Rastogi Lab Assistant Anthropology   Scale Regular
Durga Prasad Puttu Lal Lab Bearer Anthropology   Scale Regular
Gopal Asgar Sweeper Anthropology   Scale Regular
Lalta Prasad Kewat Ram Lakhan Kewat Jr Lab Assistant Anthropology   Scale Regular
Mohd. Khijir Amin A U Gaurau Technical Assistant Anthropology   Scale Regular
Nand Kishore Jasai Book Lifter Anthropology   Scale Regular
Parijat Nagar Kumud Nagar Museum Assistant Anthropology   Scale Regular
Poonam Gupta Rajiv Gupta Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Anthropology   Scale Regular
Rajesh Kumar Yadav Kamla Prasad Lab Bearer Anthropology   Scale Regular
Satish Chandra Puttu Lal Lab Bearer Anthropology   Scale Regular
Vinod Kumar Kashyap Ram Lakhan Peon Anthropology   Scale Regular
Vishwambhar Gangadhar Tiwari Peon Anthropology   Scale Regular
Anant Singh Shiv Bhoop Singh Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Applied Economics   Scale Regular
Jyoti Singh Kuldeep Singh Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Applied Economics   Scale Regular
Pushpendra Kumar Choudhary J K Choudhary Peon Applied Economics   Scale Regular
Virendra Kumar Singh D S Singh Peon Applied Economics   Scale Regular
Mohd. Anjum Siddiqui T A Siddiqui Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Arabic   Scale Regular
Mohd. Furkan Khan Saban Ali Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Arabic   Scale Regular
Mohd. Naseem Khan Channu Khan Peon Arabic   Scale Regular
Shahnaz Bano Mohd Tariq Cataloguer Arabic   Scale Regular
Manish Kumar G Lal Lab Attendent Ayurveda Ras Shashtra   Scale Regular
Pramood Kumar Srivastav S N Lal Lab Assistant Ayurveda Ras Shashtra   Scale Regular
Gaffar Ali Dost Mohammad Sweeper B R Ambedkar Law Hall   Scale Regular
Gajodhar Prasad Durga Prasad Bearer B R Ambedkar Law Hall   Scale Regular
Jagmohan Ganga Prasad Bearer B R Ambedkar Law Hall   Scale Regular
Jay Chand Ram Dulary Mali B R Ambedkar Law Hall   Scale Regular
Keshv Ram Sangam Lal Bearer B R Ambedkar Law Hall   Scale Regular
Kisan Lal Ram Singh Bearer B R Ambedkar Law Hall   Scale Regular
Nanku Hasan Ali Bhisti B R Ambedkar Law Hall   Scale Regular
Prashu Ram Thakur Deen Chowkidar B R Ambedkar Law Hall   Scale Regular
Ravindra Kumar Babu Lal Peon B R Ambedkar Law Hall   Scale Regular
Suresh Kumar Ii Ram Deen Chowkidar B R Ambedkar Law Hall   Scale Regular
Munna Lal Not Filled In Form Bearer Balrampur Hall   Scale Regular
Radhey Lal Ram Lal Mali Balrampur Hall   Scale Regular
Sheetal Prasad Dirkha Mali Balrampur Hall   Scale Regular
Dharmendra Nigam Sitaram Jr Lab Assistant Biochemistry   Scale Regular
Gauri Shanker Hari Prasad Chowkidar Biochemistry   Scale Regular
Kishori Lal Bale Mali Biochemistry   Scale Regular
Mishri Lal Kanaujiya R N Kanaujiya Technician Biochemistry   Scale Regular
Rahul Rawat Putti Lal Mali Biochemistry   Scale Regular
Raj Kumar Bsant Lal Lab Bearer Biochemistry   Scale Regular
Ram Singh Munshi Lal Peon Biochemistry   Scale Regular
Santosh Kumar Srivastava G P Srivastava Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Biochemistry   Scale Regular
Shohan Lal Shiv Paltan Jr Lab Assistant Biochemistry   Scale Regular
Amar Singh Bishan Singh Bearer Birbal Sahni Hall   Scale Regular
Bal Kishan Badan Pal Bearer Birbal Sahni Hall   Scale Regular
Mohan Bhalbhdra Sweeper Birbal Sahni Hall   Scale Regular
Sohan Lal Sunder Sweeper Birbal Sahni Hall   Scale Regular
Vijay Satyanarayan Chowkidar Birbal Sahni Hall   Scale Regular
Abhist Kumar Tej Singh Jr Lab Assistant Botany   Scale Regular
Anil Kumar Singh T N Singh Jr Lab Assistant Botany   Scale Regular
Anjali Kumar Gaur Shri Ram Lab Bearer Botany   Scale Regular
Avdhesh Kumar Jayram Peon Botany   Scale Regular
Basant Lal Ram Asrey Mali Botany   Scale Regular
Chandika Prasad Bhagwati Prasad Lab Bearer Botany   Scale Regular
Daya Shanker Ram Nath Herbarium Assistant Botany   Scale Regular
Dr. Joba Chatterjee D N Chatterjee Culture Assistant (Project) Botany   Scale Regular
Gajraj Raghunath Lab Bearer Botany   Scale Regular
Hanuman Prasad Rupan Prasad Mali Botany   Scale Regular
Harish Kumar Sukhram Mali Botany   Scale Regular
Jagprasad Rampher Mali Botany   Scale Regular
Jamuna Prasad Trivedi Shiv Dutt Trivedi Lab Attendent Botany   Scale Regular
Manish Kumar M N Tangri Jr Lab Assistant Botany Still Pending Related To Hard Anamoly Scale Regular
Manohar Lal Ram Adhar Glass House Attendent Botany   Scale Regular
Mata Prasad S Prasad Glass House Attendent Botany   Scale Regular
Mohd. Khalid Sirad Sirajuddin Qureshi Jr Lab Assistant Botany Still Kpanding Related To Hard Anamoly Scale Regular
Om Prakash Harwadeen Mali Botany   Scale Regular
Praduman Singh Nav Nath Singh Lab Bearer Botany   Scale Regular
Pramila Srivastava Vinay Srivastava Peon Botany   Scale Regular
Pramod Kumar Shyam Lal Sweeper Botany   Scale Regular
Prem Shanker Babu Ram Lab Bearer Botany   Scale Regular
Pushpendra Singh Bhadauriya P P Singh Jr Lab Assistant Botany Still Kpanding Related To Hard Anamoly Scale Regular
Radheyshyam Dujai Driver Botany   Scale Regular
Radheyshyam Dixit Satti Prasad Lab Bearer Botany   Scale Regular
Rajesh Kumar Mahabal Lab Bearer Botany   Scale Regular
Rajesh Kumar Ram Das Lab Bearer Botany   Scale Regular
Rajkumar Gupta Rameshwar Prasad Sr Lab Assistant Botany   Scale Regular
Ram Chandar M L Pal Lab Bearer Botany   Scale Regular
Ram Lal Badriprasad Mali Botany   Scale Regular
Ram Prakash Yadav Shiv Nandan Yadav Peon Botany   Scale Regular
Ramesh Chandra Pal R C Pal Lab Bearer Botany   Scale Regular
Ramu Tharu Mahesh Tharu Lab Bearer Botany   Scale Regular
S B Tripathi Girish Kumar Mechanic Botany   Scale Regular
Sanjay Kanaujiya B Kanaujiya Mali Botany   Scale Regular
Shiv Kumar Pal Sangam Lal Lab Bearer Botany   Scale Regular
Sunil Kumar Kanaujiya Chote Lal Lab Bearer Botany   Scale Regular
Suresh Kumar Trivedi B P Tiwari Jr Lab Assistant Botany   Scale Regular
Sushil Kumar Kashyap Dulare Lab Assistant Botany   Scale Regular
Triloki Nath R K Dubey Lab Bearer Botany   Scale Regular
Dilip Kumar Kundan Lal Peon Business Administration   Scale Regular
M Chandran V K Murugan Technical Assistant Business Administration   Scale Regular
Ajay Kumar Singh Strohan Singh Compounder Canning College Dispensary   Scale Regular
Dhirendra Kumar Singh S B Singh Dresser Canning College Dispensary   Scale Regular
Dr. D.C. Tripathi Vishram Tiwari Medical Officer (Homeo) Canning College Dispensary   Scale Regular
Dr. Mukul Chandra Girijesh Chandra Medical Officer Canning College Dispensary   Scale Regular
Dr. Vijai Kumar Misra B P Misra Medical Officer Canning College Dispensary   Scale Regular
Dr. Vipin Bihari Mishra S D Mishra Medical Officer Canning College Dispensary   Scale Regular
Krishna Mohan Baijnath Compounder Canning College Dispensary   Scale Regular
Krishna Pal Singh S S Rathore Nursing Assistant Canning College Dispensary   Scale Regular
Padumdhar Dwivedi L B Dwivedi Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Canning College Dispensary   Scale Regular
Ram Asrary Bulaki Sweeper Canning College Dispensary   Scale Regular
Ram Chran Kunnha Peon Canning College Dispensary   Scale Regular
Abhishek Kumar Trivedi Pankaj Kumar Trivedi Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Ajay Mata Prasad Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Akbar Husain Raini Nabi Bax Assistant Registrar Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Alka Singh Verma A S Verma Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Alok Kumar S N Srivastava Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Anamika Srivastava Arun Kumar Srivastava Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Anoop Kumar Vaish K K Vaish Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Arvind Singh R J Singh Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Ashok Kumar Fool Chandra Peon Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Ashok Kumar Saini Chandrika Prasad Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Ayodhya Prasad Gautam Hemraj Assistant Office Superintendent Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Bhairav Prakash Gupta Babu Lal Gupta Jr Assistant Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Danish Feroz F Uddin Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Dr. Inam Hadi Mohammad Hadi Sr Assistant Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Dr. Rakesh Kumar Yadav Mata Prasad Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
G P Gautam S Lal Sr Stenographer Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Geeta Saxena J P Nath Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Hari Krishna Gupta R S Gupta Jr Assistant Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Harinder Pal Singh Kripal Singh Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Jagdish Singh B B Singh Sr Assistant Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
K L Shah S L Shah Sr Assistant Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Kadiyala Ram Babu Siva Rao Sr Assistant Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Krishna Kumar Bairagi Ram Peon Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Lalta Prasad Balai Ram Sr Assistant Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Leela Samaya Deen Peon Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Madan Kumar C P Verma Office Superintendent Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Manoj Kumar Verma M K Verma Jr Assistant Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Mansha Ram Thakur Deen Peon Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Meenakshi Srivastava S K Srivastava Jr Assistant Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Meera Dixit A K Dixit Peon Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Mohsin Begum Nasir Husain Peon Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Navin Kumar Srivastava S C Srivastava Jr Assistant Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Nirmala Bhikhu Peon Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Pradeep Kumar Budhram Peon Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Radhy Shyam Pandey H P Pandey Sr Assistant Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Rahul Gupta Guru Prasad Gupta Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Raj Kumari Ram Khelawan Peon Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Rajendra Krishna Srivastava R K Srivastava Sr Assistant Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Rakesh Soni G S Soni Jr Assistant Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Ram Autar Rambaran Sr Assistant Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Ram Chandra Kashyap M B Kashyap Sr Assistant Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Ram Kumar Sangam Lal Peon Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Ramakant Tripathi R S Tripathi Jr Assistant Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Ramesh Kumar Ramdeen Bharti Peon Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Ramesh Ram Prem Ram Sr Assistant Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Ravi Shanker Shahu S P Shahu Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Ravindra Kumar Pandey R B Pandey Chowkidar Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Sahajad Kanjan Daftari Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Sanjeev Kumar Sinha M P Sinha Jr Assistant Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Sanju Pandey S P Pandey Jr Assistant Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Sarvesh Kumar Shiv Nath Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Satyendra Agarwal I R Agarwal Jr Assistant Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Shib Nath Sen B M Sen Sr Assistant Central Accounts Office Faimily Court Litigation Scale Regular
Shiv Kumari Shyam Lal Peon Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Shiv Nand Dwivedi N N Dwivedi Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Shiva Kant Pathak P N Pathak Jr Assistant Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Shyam Singh Yadav S N P Yadav Sr Assistant Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Siraj Ahmad Kajjan Daftari Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Sroj Kumari Vyas Ram Nagina Jr Stenographer Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Sunil Kumar Verma P R Verma Jr Stenographer Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Sunit Mishra A K Mishra Jr Assistant Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Sushil Kumar Bajpai B P Bajpai Sr Assistant Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Syyed Masood Akhtar Mohd Aghar Jr Assistant Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Tara Mishra S N Mishra Peon Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Umesh Chandra Kashyap Seetal Prasad Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Umesh Kumar Jrakhan Lal Office Superintendent Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Vidhya Dhar Mevalal Peon Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Vijay Kumar Sunder Lal Jr Assistant Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Vijay Kumar Saxena L S Saxena Jr Assistant Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Vijay Kumar Trivedi R S Trivedi Sr Assistant Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Vimal Kumar Singh J P Singh Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Vinayak Dhar Dubey R P Dubey Jr Assistant Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Vinod Kumar Singh Kran Singh Peon Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Vishwambhar Nath Awasthi K S Awasthi Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Central Accounts Office   Scale Regular
Chote Lal Tula Ram Head Peon Chandra Shekher Azad Girls Hall   Scale Regular
Kumkum Singh B N Singh Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Chandra Shekher Azad Girls Hall   Scale Regular
Mahadev Nankau Sweeper Chandra Shekher Azad Girls Hall   Scale Regular
Naumilal Rajju Bearer Chandra Shekher Azad Girls Hall   Scale Regular
Raju Pyare Lal Bearer Chandra Shekher Azad Girls Hall   Scale Regular
Ram Vilas Triloki Bearer Chandra Shekher Azad Girls Hall   Scale Regular
Suresh Chandra Rawat Ramcharan Rawat Chowkidar Chandra Shekher Azad Girls Hall   Scale Regular
Ajay Kumar Ayodhya Prasad Attendent College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Ajay Kumar Kanaujiya B Kanaujiya Attendent College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Ajay Kumar Nag Babu Lal Nag Attendent College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Ajay Kumar Singh S B Singh Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Asha Ramesh Chandra Attendent College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Avdhesh Mishra S Prasad Mali College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Bhavana Singh B S Verma Museum Curator College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Daya Shanker Ram Prasad Chowkidar College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Deshraj Chandrika Prasad Stenographer College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Devtadeen Maiku Chowkidar College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Dhuru Kumar Kalika Prasad Attendent College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Dinesh Kumar Gupta R A Gupta Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Dulichandra Prajapati R P Prajapati Pottery Mistri College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Geeta Kallu Sweeper College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Hari Shanker K Bahadur Driver College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Jagat Narayan Badri Prasad Attendent College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Kamal Arya B N Arya Technical Assistant College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Keshav Chand Yadav M Lal Attendent College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Kiran Arya K Arya Techenical Assistant(V) College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Kishore Kumar Rana B Singh Chowkidar College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Krishna Pal Singh R P Singh Attendent College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Lal Bahadur Singh Ram Lakhan Chowkidar College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Manju Shukla B N Shukla Technical Assistant College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Manoj Kumar Shri Ram Mishra Attendent College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Mewa Lal Kishan Attendent College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Munna Lal Mali Gangai Mali College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Pawan Kumar Khairati Sweeper College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Praveen Kumar Sahaj Ram Peon College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Raj Kumar Gajodhar Attendent College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Raj Kumari L Prasad Mali College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Rajbahadur Ram Prasad Attendent College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Rajendra Prasad Tulsiram Mali College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Raju Khalil Sweeper College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Raju Thapa Man Bahadur Thapa Chowkidar College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Rakesh Kumar Chote Lal Attendent College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Ram Chandra Maiku Chowkidar College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Ram Kishor Munna Lal Mali College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Ramesh Chandra Gokul Attendent College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Ramesh Prakash R B Shukla Peon College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Rameshwar Moti Mali College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Ravi Kumar Ram Sajeevan Cleaner College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Ruplal Ram Dulary Sweeper College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Sanjay Kumar Munna Lal Attendent College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Santosh Kumar Vanshi Lal Attendent College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Shyam Lal Chadrika Prasad Head Clerk College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Suresh Kumar Nag Babu Lal Attendent College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Sushma Verma S P Verma Techenical Assistant (V) College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Vandana Mishra B K Mishra Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Vijay Kumar Mahangu Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Vijay Kumar Kanojaya Ballu Attendent College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Vinod Kumar Pal Gang Ram Pal Book Binder College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Virendra Kumar R P Saxena Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) College Of Arts And Craft   Scale Regular
Ajay Pratap Singh P R Singh Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Commerce   Scale Regular
Mool Chandra Sri Badri Cyclostyle Opretor Commerce   Scale Regular
Rajesh Singh Shiv Balak Singh Peon Commerce   Scale Regular
Anil Kumar Shukla Ganga Prasad Shukla Jr Lab Assistant Computer Centre   Scale Regular
Asif Jamil A J Qureshi Computer Operator Computer Centre Case Pending Scale Regular
Dhirendra Pal Singh Kishan Lal Computer Programmer Computer Centre   Scale Regular
Hanuman Prasad Ojha Mahraj Datt Ojha Peon Computer Centre   Scale Regular
Mahesh Kant Fakirey Lal Computer Operator Computer Centre   Scale Regular
Manoj Kumar Singh N P Singh Computer Operator Computer Centre Writ No. 2788(Ss) 2009 For Promotion And Timebound Scale Scale Regular
Ram Deo Singh S B Singh Data Entry Operator Computer Centre   Scale Regular
Ram Prakash Yadav Ram Asrey Yadav Senior Assistant Computer Centre   Scale Regular
Ramu Heera Lal Sweeper Computer Centre   Scale Regular
Rupendra Singh Rathore M S Rathore System Manager Computer Centre   Scale Regular
Suresh Kumar Kashyap B R Kashyap Lab Bearer Computer Centre   Scale Regular
Sushil Kumar Chandrabhan Ram Punch Operator Computer Centre   Scale Regular
Upender S K Saxena Punch Operator Computer Centre   Scale Regular
Vinod Bhushan Mishra Ram Manohar Mishra Data Entry Operator Computer Centre   Scale Regular
Dilip Kumar Nigam P L Nigam Jr Lab Assistant Computer Science   Scale Regular
Manoj Kumar Prakash Chandra Lab Assistant Computer Science   Scale Regular
Mukesh Kumar Siddhnath Sahay Lab Bearer Computer Science   Scale Regular
Ram Avadh Prasad Bachu Lal Lab Bearer Computer Science   Scale Regular
Ram Prakash Shiv Bhal Jr Lab Assistant Computer Science   Scale Regular
Rehan Husain Mohd Ibhrim Peon Computer Science   Scale Regular
Shyamu Hira Lal Sweeper Computer Science   Scale Regular
B K Srivastava D P Srivastava Cll Assistant Cooperative Landing Library   Scale Regular
Bhai Lal Hanuman Prasad Book Lifter Cooperative Landing Library   Scale Regular
Bhashker Upadhyaya Bala Dutt Upadhyaya Counter Assistant Cooperative Landing Library   Scale Regular
Gandhi Mahabir Sweeper Cooperative Landing Library   Scale Regular
Ganga Prasad Verma Ram Dayal Library Assistant Cooperative Landing Library   Scale Regular
Harinam Singh Girja Singh Library Assistant Cooperative Landing Library   Scale Regular
Krishna Bihari Mishra A P Mishra Book Lifter Cooperative Landing Library   Scale Regular
Mamta Lal Babulal Cataloguer Cooperative Landing Library   Scale Regular
Pankaj Bhuriyan Bhagwat Prasad Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Cooperative Landing Library   Scale Regular
Rajesh Kumar Singh T M Singh Book Lifter Cooperative Landing Library   Scale Regular
Ram Achal Shukla Mathura Prasad Shukla Janiter Cooperative Landing Library   Scale Regular
Ram Sewak Verma Kishun Dayal Verma Library Assistant Cooperative Landing Library   Scale Regular
Shashi Nath Pathak Chandra Dev Pathak Library Assistant Cooperative Landing Library   Scale Regular
Uma Shanker Pal P D Pal Peon Cooperative Landing Library   Scale Regular
Veerendra Bahadur Ram Prasad Book Lifter Cooperative Landing Library   Scale Regular
Neelam Srivastava D Prasad Junior Library Assistant D K Pant Commerce Library   Scale Regular
Pushpalata Pandey Shivram Pandey Janiter D K Pant Commerce Library   Scale Regular
Rajesh Kumar Singh P N Singh Assistant Librarian D K Pant Commerce Library   Scale Regular
Rashmi Saxena Avinash Saxena Junior Library Assistant D K Pant Commerce Library   Scale Regular
Ajeet Kumar Saxena V P Saxena Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Dean Students Welfare   Scale Regular
Atul Kumar Saxena Vidhya Prakash Saxena Office Superintendent Dean Students Welfare   Scale Regular
Bahadur Lal Jagannath Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Dean Students Welfare   Scale Regular
Bajrang Bali Ram Bharose Sr Assistant Dean Students Welfare   Scale Regular
Deendayal Ram Milan Yadav Peon Dean Students Welfare   Scale Regular
Devendra Pratap Singh Surya Pal Singh Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Dean Students Welfare   Scale Regular
Gonu Shiv Dhyan Head Peon Dean Students Welfare   Scale Regular
Gopal Kumar Manohar Lal Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Dean Students Welfare   Scale Regular
Indramohan Srivastava B P Srivastava Peon Dean Students Welfare   Scale Regular
Jay Narayan Ram Sewak Daftari Dean Students Welfare   Scale Regular
Ranjan Kumar Yadav H P Yadav Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Dean Students Welfare   Scale Regular
Ram Asray Doman Prasad Jr Lab Assistant Defence Studies   Scale Regular
Ram Chandra Madan Peon Defence Studies   Scale Regular
Shree Ram Sahdev Yadav Lab Assistant Defence Studies   Scale Regular
Onkar Nath Mishra Jai Karan Nath Peon Delegacy   Scale Regular
Rajendra Kumar Sunder Lal Jr Assistant Delegacy   Scale Regular
Rajesh Kumar Dwivedi N P Dwivedi Peon Delegacy   Scale Regular
Shah Mohammad Jan Mohammad Peon Delegacy   Scale Regular
Shiv Bahadur Devi Deen Peon Delegacy   Scale Regular
Upendra Nath Bhatnagar Kameshwar Nath Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Delegacy   Scale Regular
Ram Gopal Pandey D S Pandey Library Assistant Dr. R U Singh Law Library   Scale Regular
Alim Etavari Sweeper Economics   Scale Regular
Anupam Kumar M C Saxena Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Economics   Scale Regular
Rais Not Filled In Form Peon Economics   Scale Regular
Vimla Moti Lal Peon Economics   Scale Regular
Ajay Shanker Bajpai J P Bajpai Sr Assistant English   Scale Regular
Ashraf Ali Mansoor Ali Lab Bearer English   Scale Regular
Gauri Shanker Hira Lal Pandey Book Lifter English   Scale Regular
Irshad Ali Naushad Ali Peon English   Scale Regular
Maridula Jain V V Jain Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) English   Scale Regular
Shashi Bala Mishra S C Mishra Assistant Librarian English   Scale Regular
Vivek Kumar Srivastava M L Srivastava Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) English   Scale Regular
Achal Kumar Shukla Ram Murti Shukla Jr Assistant Faculty Of Arts   Scale Regular
Adesh Kumar Srivastava N S Lal Srivastava Jr Assistant Faculty Of Arts   Scale Regular
Adil Rajjan Sweeper Faculty Of Arts   Scale Regular
Anil Kumar Shukla Hari Shanker Shukla Peon Faculty Of Arts   Scale Regular
Ashok Kumar R C Gupta Peon Faculty Of Arts   Scale Regular
Ashok Kumar Singh B D Singh Lab Bearer Faculty Of Arts   Scale Regular
Basudev Prasad Sarju Prasad Chowkidar Faculty Of Arts   Scale Regular
Bhagwan Deen Dlla Peon Faculty Of Arts   Scale Regular
Devendra Nath Pal Mushfir Pal Peon Faculty Of Arts   Scale Regular
Dhiraj Saxena S Prakash Lab Assistant Faculty Of Arts   Scale Regular
Dhirendra Kumar Pratap Narayan Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Faculty Of Arts   Scale Regular
Dinesh Kumar Ram Prasad Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Faculty Of Arts   Scale Regular
Hemant Kumar M B Saxena Office Superintendent Faculty Of Arts   Scale Regular
Jagdish Prasad Mishra C L Mishra Sr Assistant Faculty Of Arts   Scale Regular
Kallu Ram Narayan Peon Faculty Of Arts   Scale Regular
Kandarp Dev Shukla J P Shukla Peon Faculty Of Arts   Scale Regular
Nirmal Kumar Mishra B D Mishra Jr Stenographer Faculty Of Arts   Scale Regular
Rajesh Kumar Puttan Lal Peon Faculty Of Arts   Scale Regular
Ram Bharose Munni Lal Record Keeper Faculty Of Arts   Scale Regular
Ram Raj Singh Madhaw Prasad Peon Faculty Of Arts   Scale Regular
Ram Rani R N Awasthi Peon Faculty Of Arts   Scale Regular
Sachin Kumar Ram Autar Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Faculty Of Arts   Scale Regular
Sanjev Kant Shukla K K Shukla Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Faculty Of Arts   Scale Regular
Suresh Chandra Mishra K P Mishra Sr Assistant Faculty Of Arts   Scale Regular
Surya Kant Misra Shri Kant Misra Jr Assistant Faculty Of Arts   Scale Regular
Vijay Kumar Srivastava Harihar Sahay Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Faculty Of Arts   Scale Regular
Yogesh Kumar M D Sharma Peon Faculty Of Arts   Scale Regular
Frman Ali Rhman Ali Peon Faculty Of Commerce   Scale Regular
G Vekentraman G L  Rao Peon Faculty Of Commerce   Scale Regular
Laxmi Prasad Gauri Shanker Prasad Peon Faculty Of Commerce   Scale Regular
Mohd. Saleem Pyare Khan Peon Faculty Of Commerce   Scale Regular
Om Prakash Mishra S J Mishra Jr Assistant Faculty Of Commerce   Scale Regular
Prabhat Kumar Pandey M K Pandey Sr Assistant Faculty Of Commerce   Scale Regular
Rajesh Kumar Ram Deen Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Faculty Of Commerce   Scale Regular
Rajiv Kumar Srivastava L N Srivastava Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Faculty Of Commerce   Scale Regular
Ram Murat Jolai Chowkidar Faculty Of Commerce   Scale Regular
Rama Devi Hari Ram Peon Faculty Of Commerce   Scale Regular
Ravi Shanker Dwivedi S S Dwuvedi Assistant Office Superintendent Faculty Of Commerce   Scale Regular
Sahdev Dwivedi Hausla Prasad Accounts Clerk Faculty Of Commerce   Scale Regular
Sanjay Suraj Lal Peon Faculty Of Commerce   Scale Regular
Santosh Kumar Barati Lal Peon Faculty Of Commerce   Scale Regular
Satya Saran Babu Ram Chowkidar Faculty Of Commerce   Scale Regular
Styendra Kumar Gurudeen Jr Stenographer Faculty Of Commerce   Scale Regular
Sudhir Kumar Bhatnagar S K Bhatnagar Office Superintendent Faculty Of Commerce   Scale Regular
Tunnu Lal Sunder Lal Sweeper Faculty Of Commerce   Scale Regular
Vijay Kumar Chote Lal Peon Faculty Of Commerce   Scale Regular
Vijay Kumar Pandey R C Pandey Jr Assistant Faculty Of Commerce   Scale Regular
Vimla Ram Prasad Sweeper Faculty Of Commerce   Scale Regular
Banshi Lal Asharfi Lal Jr Lab Assistant Faculty Of Education   Scale Regular
Dr. Ram Prasad Pal B P Pal Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Faculty Of Education   Scale Regular
Harish Chandra Hira Lal Sr Lab Assistant Faculty Of Education   Scale Regular
Lalit Mohan Tiwari J D Tiwari Stenographer Faculty Of Education   Scale Regular
Madhurima Sahai T Sahai Computer Operator Faculty Of Education   Scale Regular
Parveen Khan A J Farooqui Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Faculty Of Education   Scale Regular
Rajveer Mishra A L Mishra Peon Faculty Of Education   Scale Regular
Ram Sevak Ram R S Prasad Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Faculty Of Education   Scale Regular
Ran Dheer Singh Yadav R K Yadav Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Faculty Of Education   Scale Regular
Sant Ram G C Pal Peon Faculty Of Education   Scale Regular
Shiv Govind Singh S R Singh Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Faculty Of Education   Scale Regular
Suneeta Lohani B M Tiwari Jr Lab Assistant Faculty Of Education   Scale Regular
Surendra Kumar Prasad J P Kanojaya Peon Faculty Of Education   Scale Regular
Suresh Babulal Peon Faculty Of Education   Scale Regular
Suresh Prakash Singh S R Singh Chowkidar Faculty Of Education   Scale Regular
Amit Kumar D K Saxena Peon Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Anil Kumar Mishra S K Mishra Janiter Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Anoop Kumar Kashyap R Dayal Peon Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Arvind Kumar V N Srivastava Sr Assistant Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Ashish Kumar Pradeep Kumar Peon Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Babu Lal Ram Praghat Junior Library Assistant Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Bal Kishan Mangare Library Clerk Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Chandra Jeet Prasad Singh G P Singh Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Dinesh Kumar Srivastava K P Srivastava Jr Stenographer Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Durgesh Kashyap Satyanarayan Peon Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Girish Kumar Gupta B P Gupta Peon Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Gyanprakash Ram Prasad Peon Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Jagdish Prasad Sitla Prasad Sr Assistant Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Jagjeevan Gorakhnath Janiter Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Jata Shanker Pandey Shohrat Pandey Sr Assistant Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Jay Prakash Guru Ram Tiwari Peon Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Kiran Kant Dixit V N Dixit Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Manish Kumar Pandey J S Pandey Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Manoj Kumar Ram Shanker Tiwari Peon Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Manoj Kumar Sharma Ram Kumar Sharma Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Manoj Tiwari Harihar Mohan Tiwari Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Naresh Kumar Dubey D K Dubey Assistant Accountant Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Narpati Gokul Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Prahlad Dhar Dubey Ram Pragat Dubey Jr Assistant Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Prem Prakash R Nath Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Prema Devi Shyam Kumar Peon Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Rabhubir Prasad Babu Lal Junior Library Assistant Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Raj Kumar Saxena Hariram Shanker Saxena Peon Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Rajeev Kumar Kannaujia A Krishna Peon Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Rajendra Kumar Pandey S P Pandey Peon Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Rajesh Kuamr Chandrika Prasad Peon Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Rajesh Kumar Majid Balmiki Sweeper Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Rakesh Chandra H C Saxena Jr Assistant Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Ram Bhajan K L Saxena Chowkidar Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Ram Chandra Chunni Lal Sweeper Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Ram Preet Raj Bali Daftari Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Ram Vilas Bhwan Sweeper Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Ravindra Kumar Ram Shanker Chowkidar Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Rita Thakur K K Thakur Peon Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Rohit Srivastava K K Srivastava Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Shishir Raj K Mohan Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Sumit Kumar Dhirendra Kumar Peon Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Sushil Kumar Bhondu Library Assistant Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Sushila Devi Chandrika Prasad Peon Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Taravati Kashyap K N Kashyap Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Tribhvan Singh Mata Prasad Singh Jr Assistant Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Umesh Kumar Garibe Peon Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Urmila Devi Bashir Balmiki Peon Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Vibha Singh R K Rai Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Vinay Prakash Ram Nath Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Faculty Of Law   Scale Regular
Akhilesh Kumar Mahesh Prasad Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Faculty Of Science   Scale Regular
Anil Kumar Kashyap S Prakash Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Faculty Of Science   Scale Regular
Arun Kumar Dinesh Kumar Peon Faculty Of Science   Scale Regular
Ashok Kumar Husani Water Man Faculty Of Science   Scale Regular
Hari Shanker Gupta Bardev Lal Gupta Office Superintendent Faculty Of Science   Scale Regular
Kamlesh Kumar Yadav B L Yadav Sr Assistant Faculty Of Science   Scale Regular
Krishna Kumar Bajpai H K Bajpai Assistant Office Superintendent Faculty Of Science   Scale Regular
Krishna Kumar Pal Chhabiley Pal Jr Stenographer Faculty Of Science   Scale Regular
Pankaj Jhingran O P Sharma Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Faculty Of Science   Scale Regular
Rajan Ram Prasad Sweeper Faculty Of Science   Scale Regular
Rajesh Sharma M M Trikha Sr Assistant Faculty Of Science   Scale Regular
Ram Lakhan Ram Bachan Peon Faculty Of Science   Scale Regular
Ramesh Haridwar Bearer Faculty Of Science   Scale Regular
Ramesh Kumar Sunder Lal Chowkidar Faculty Of Science   Scale Regular
Santosh Kumar Vishwakarma R N Vishwakarma Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Faculty Of Science   Scale Regular
Sarla Devi Yadav A K Yadav Sr Assistant Faculty Of Science   Scale Regular
Shikha Sharma Bhola Nath Jr Assistant Faculty Of Science   Scale Regular
Umesh Kumar Sondhi Laxmi Narayan Sondhi Peon Faculty Of Science   Scale Regular
Vijay Kishore Shripal Jr Assistant Faculty Of Science   Scale Regular
Anil Kumar Pyare Lal Mali Garden & Grounds   Scale Regular
Babadeen Khetu Mali Garden & Grounds   Scale Regular
Brijmohan S P Yadav Mali Garden & Grounds   Scale Regular
Gende Ayodhya Prasad Mali Garden & Grounds   Scale Regular
Hariram Bhagauti Mali Garden & Grounds   Scale Regular
Jagdamba Pal Rajaram Mali Garden & Grounds   Scale Regular
Jagdev Nathu Mali Garden & Grounds   Scale Regular
Jiya Ram Aouroni Mali Garden & Grounds   Scale Regular
Kanhiya Lal L P Trivedi Mali Garden & Grounds   Scale Regular
Lakh Raj Baula Mali Mali Garden & Grounds   Scale Regular
Munnu Ram Harkh Mali Garden & Grounds   Scale Regular
Patandeen Bhulai Mali Garden & Grounds   Scale Regular
Rajendra Prasad Brijlal Mali Garden & Grounds   Scale Regular
Ram Dheeraj Sahdev Mali Garden & Grounds   Scale Regular
Ram Kumar I Garibe Mali Garden & Grounds   Scale Regular
Ram Kumar Ii Laxman Mali Garden & Grounds   Scale Regular
Ram Narayan Kannhai Mali Garden & Grounds   Scale Regular
Ram Sajeele Balikaran Mali Garden & Grounds   Scale Regular
Ram Sanehi Gangaram Mali Garden & Grounds   Scale Regular
Ram Singh Babu Lal Head Mali Garden & Grounds   Scale Regular
Ram Tirath Ramdev Mali Garden & Grounds   Scale Regular
Saheb Deen Badhkau Mali Garden & Grounds   Scale Regular
Sant Ram Ghisiyanwan Mali Garden & Grounds   Scale Regular
Shri Dhar Rampat Mali Garden & Grounds   Scale Regular
Shyamu Bhagvandeen Mali Garden & Grounds   Scale Regular
Ajay Kumar Majid Lab Bearer Geology   Scale Regular
Ajay Singh S P Singh Peon Geology   Scale Regular
Akbhal Bahadur Bhagauti Prasad Chowkidar Geology   Scale Regular
Arvind Kumar Bajpai Ganpati Lal Bajpai Lab Bearer Geology   Scale Regular
Chandra Bhan Singh P S Bisht Lab Bearer Geology   Scale Regular
Jai Narain Singh C K Singh Driver Geology   Scale Regular
Kanhiyalal Orilal Lab Bearer Geology   Scale Regular
Manoj Kumar Singh P K Singh Sr Lab Assistant Geology   Scale Regular
Nand Kishore Misra R S Misra Museum Assistant Geology   Scale Regular
Pram Chandra Chadi Lal Lab Bearer Geology   Scale Regular
Radhey Shyam Manohar Lal Lab Bearer Geology   Scale Regular
Rajiv Srivastava B L Srivastava Sr Lab Technician Geology   Scale Regular
Ram Kishan C Lal Lab Bearer Geology   Scale Regular
Ram Narayan Bhadai Lab Bearer Geology   Scale Regular
Ram Narayan Pal Bhadai Lab Bearer Geology   Scale Regular
Ram Naresh Viswakarma R R Viswakarma Carpenter Geology   Scale Regular
Ratnesh Kumar B D Sharma Jr Lab Assistant Geology   Scale Regular
Suresh Kumar Bulaki Das Sweeper Geology   Scale Regular
Vasdev Awasthi Santosh Kumar Stone Grinder Geology   Scale Regular
Vishal Kumar Kakur Sweeper Geology   Scale Regular
Barsati Farjan Ali Bhisti Golden Jubliee Hall   Scale Regular
Beena Sant Lal Mali Golden Jubliee Hall   Scale Regular
Chote Lal Maikulal Peon Golden Jubliee Hall   Scale Regular
Geeta Ram Pal Sweeper Golden Jubliee Hall   Scale Regular
Ram Jivan Ganga Prasad Farrash Golden Jubliee Hall   Scale Regular
Shamshad Nanhe Khan Peon Golden Jubliee Hall   Scale Regular
Ali Husain Sami Muhammad Bearer Habibullah Hall   Scale Regular
Kishan Babu Lal Sweeper Habibullah Hall   Scale Regular
Paran Singh Bramha Singh Bearer Habibullah Hall   Scale Regular
Prayag Ram Lal Chowkidar Habibullah Hall   Scale Regular
Rajendra Kumar Chote Lal Mali Habibullah Hall   Scale Regular
Ram Chandar Ram Snehi Bearer Habibullah Hall   Scale Regular
Ram Samucha Chote Lal Mali Habibullah Hall   Scale Regular
Bhajan Lal Dinanath Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Home Science   Scale Regular
Mahesh Kashyap R C Kashyap Peon Journalism & Mass Communication   Scale Regular
Budh Ram Neebar Chowkidar Kailash Hall   Scale Regular
Chadilal C Lal Mali Kailash Hall   Scale Regular
Gomti Prasad Tulsi Ram Peon Kailash Hall   Scale Regular
Gurusaran Lal Gaya Prasad Chowkidar Kailash Hall   Scale Regular
Hanuman Sharan Trivedi D Prasad Mali Kailash Hall   Scale Regular
Kaishwar Nanhu Sweeper Kailash Hall   Scale Regular
Kanchan Tiwari Gomti Prasad Aaya Kailash Hall   Scale Regular
Khairu Nisha Niyamat Ali Aaya Kailash Hall   Scale Regular
Krishna Kallu Mali Kailash Hall   Scale Regular
Munni 2 Ramesh Chandra Aaya Kailash Hall   Scale Regular
Nirmala Buddhi Bahadur Aaya Kailash Hall   Scale Regular
Prahalad A Prasad Farrash Kailash Hall   Scale Regular
Raj Kumar Singh C B Singh Chowkidar Kailash Hall   Scale Regular
Raju Ranjeet Sweeper Kailash Hall   Scale Regular
Raju S Ali Chowkidar Kailash Hall   Scale Regular
Ram Babu Pandey C L Pandey Farrash Kailash Hall   Scale Regular
Ram Sevak Putti Lal Mali Kailash Hall   Scale Regular
Reeta Ram Phare Aaya Kailash Hall   Scale Regular
Santosh Kumar Babu Lal Sweeper Kailash Hall   Scale Regular
Shanti Sanbeer Aaya Kailash Hall   Scale Regular
Shrvan Kumar Ramdeen Chowkidar Kailash Hall   Scale Regular
Urmila C Lal Aaya Kailash Hall   Scale Regular
Vidya Prakash Shri Ram Mali Kailash Hall   Scale Regular
Keval Prasad Ram Prasad Bearer Lal Bahadur Shastri Hall   Scale Regular
Ram Naresh Rajbahadur Bearer Lal Bahadur Shastri Hall   Scale Regular
Ramesh Bhagauti Prasad Bearer Lal Bahadur Shastri Hall   Scale Regular
Sadan Chotelal Sweeper Lal Bahadur Shastri Hall   Scale Regular
Sonu Ram Swaroop Sweeper Lal Bahadur Shastri Hall   Scale Regular
Harinam Singh Sarvjeet Singh Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Library Science   Scale Regular
Hira Mishra Not Filled In Form Peon Library Science   Scale Regular
Mishri Lal B P Mishra Peon Linguistics   Scale Regular
R S Srivastava J S Srivastava Jr Lab Assistant Linguistics   Scale Regular
Abdul Sttar Faeh Mohammad Bhisti Mahmudabad Hall   Scale Regular
Khem Raj Maikulal Sweeper Mahmudabad Hall   Scale Regular
Parasnath Shyam Lal Bearer Mahmudabad Hall   Scale Regular
Ram Fal Ram Khelawan Sweeper Mahmudabad Hall   Scale Regular
Ram Hit Dudhnath Head Peon Mahmudabad Hall   Scale Regular
Ram Yagya Ramtej Mali Mahmudabad Hall   Scale Regular
Ramesh Abdullah Sweeper Mahmudabad Hall   Scale Regular
Ravikumar Nannhe Sweeper Mahmudabad Hall   Scale Regular
Sitaram Ramfer Bearer Mahmudabad Hall   Scale Regular
Dayanand Rawat Ram Raj Peon Management Girls Hall   Contract Regular
Avadh Pal Holi Chowkidar Mathematics & Astronomy   Scale Regular
Brij Lal Pal Chavi Lal Pal Lab Bearer Mathematics & Astronomy   Scale Regular
Harinder Das Pradeep Das Lab Bearer Mathematics & Astronomy   Scale Regular
Kedarnath Sharma D D Sharma Lab Bearer Mathematics & Astronomy   Scale Regular
Radhey Shyam S Lal Lab Bearer Mathematics & Astronomy   Scale Regular
Ram Saran Marmeshwar Deen Lab Bearer Mathematics & Astronomy   Scale Regular
Ram Surat Brijlal Lab Bearer Mathematics & Astronomy   Scale Regular
Sarvesh Kanchan Srivastava D P Srivastava Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Mathematics & Astronomy   Scale Regular
Sujeet Kumar Change Lal Sweeper Mathematics & Astronomy   Scale Regular
Veer Bahadur D B Singh Lab Bearer Mathematics & Astronomy   Scale Regular
Anand Kumar Ram Sunder Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Medieval And Modern History   Scale Regular
Ram Bhavan R C Yadav Peon Medieval And Modern History   Scale Regular
Ram Sajevan Sattan Peon Medieval And Modern History   Scale Regular
Sunil Kumar Srivastava G Lal Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Medieval And Modern History   Scale Regular
Naval Kishor Singh Kailash Nath Singh Peon Minortiy Coaching Scheme   Scale Regular
Sudheer Gupta R S Gupta Sr Stenographer Minortiy Coaching Scheme   Scale Regular
Om Kumar Puttu Lal Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) N.C.C. (Naval Unit)   Scale Regular
Rama Shanker Sitaram Peon N.C.C. (Naval Unit)   Scale Regular
Hareram Prajapati Gauri Shanker Prajapati Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) National Service Scheme   Scale Regular
Sameer Sekh Abdul Rauf Driver National Service Scheme   Scale Regular
Khushal Ram Laham Ram Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Oriantal Sanskrit   Scale Regular
Sanjay Kumar Verma Banwari Lal Peon Oriantal Sanskrit   Scale Regular
Nankau Shafi Mohammad Peon Oriental Arabic & Persian   Scale Regular
Shankar Lal Chabbu Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Persian   Scale Regular
Vikram Shiv Nath Peon Persian   Scale Regular
Rajendra Barati Lal Sweeper Philosophy   Scale Regular
Rasid Laddan Lab Bearer Philosophy   Scale Regular
Satish Chandra H C Srivastava Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Philosophy   Scale Regular
Sudhir Kumar Munna Lal Peon Philosophy   Scale Regular
Sudhir Kumar Munna Lal Peon Philosophy   Scale Regular
Indra Deo Bhusaili Lab Bearer Political Science   Scale Regular
Ajay Kumar M Prasad Security Guard Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Alok Kumar D K Saxena Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Anil Kumar Shukla Satish Chandr  Shukla Security Guard Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Azij Ahmad B Ahmad Security Guard Proctor Office   Scale Regular
B P Singh S P Singh Security Guard Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Chandrika Prasad Ram Lakhan Yadav Security Guard Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Dr. P N Pathak R S Pathak Office Superintendent Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Dr. Ram Nihore Yadav R C Yadav Office Assistant Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Durga Prasad Pandey Ram Bharoshe Security Guard Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Gharmendra Pratap Singh S P Singh Security Guard Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Jitendra Kumar Mangal Security Guard Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Kanchan Giri R P Giri Security Guard Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Kishan Aganu Ram Security Guard Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Lallu Ram Mithhu Security Guard Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Maan Bahadur Thapa D B Thapa Security Guard Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Mahesh Chandra H C Misra Security Guard Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Manvendra Pal Singh S B Singh Jr Stenographer Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Mishri Lal Salik Ram Security Guard Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Moti Lal Birju Security Guard Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Mukut Bihari R S Awasthi Security Guard Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Narendra Pratap Singh Ran Bahadur Singh Security Guard Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Nazar Mohammad Habib Security Guard Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Pawan Bajpai Y N Bajpai Security Guard Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Pawan Kumar Singh B Singh Security Guard Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Prathvi Raj Dhurahu Security Guard Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Radhey Ram Ramnayan Security Gurad Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Raghvendra Singh V P Singh Driver Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Raj Kumar Pathak R J Pathak Security Guard Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Rajendra Kumar Mishra R K Mishra Security Guard Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Rajendra Kumar Pandey R A Pandey Security Guard Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Rajendra Kumar Tiwari P L Tiwari Security Guard Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Ram Bahadur Raghuveer Security Guard Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Ram Bahdur Heera Lal Pal Peon Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Ram Bhavan Ram Bahor Peon Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Ram Chandra Jhagru Security Guard Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Ram Chet Jagropan Peon Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Ram Kumar Tunna Lal Security Guard Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Ram Lal Agnoo Peon Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Ram Prakash Ambika Prasad Security Guard Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Ram Prakash Ii Raghuveer Security Guard Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Ram Preet Yadav R C Yadav Security Guard Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Ram Sagar Tulsi Ram Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Ram Trith Yadav Sukhraj Yadav Security Guard Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Ramanand Kudalack Security Guard Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Ruchita Srivastava S Srivastava Peon Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Shamim Hayder Raza Husain Security Guard Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Shyam Bahadur Yadav V Yadav Security Guard Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Suresh Kumar Yadav R B Yadav Security Guard Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Tripurari Upadhyay Narsingh Narayan Security Guard Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Vimal Kumar Dixit P N Dixit Chowkidar Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Vimal Kumar Jetli J N Jetli Sr Assistant Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Vinod Kumar Tiwari R U Tiwari Jr Assistant Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Virendra Kumar Mishra R K Mishra Security Guard Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Virendra Kumar Rawat Shiv Ratan Security Guard Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Vishwajeet Singh R K Singh Security Guard Proctor Office   Scale Regular
Abhay Pratap Singh S B Singh Sr Lab Assistant Psychology   Scale Regular
Harnath Pathak L D Pathak Jr Lab Assistant Psychology   Scale Regular
Matadeen Sitaram Lab Assistant Psychology   Scale Regular
Samrendra Singh S B Singh Peon Psychology   Scale Regular
Umesh Kumar Ram Bax Lab Assistant Psychology   Scale Regular
Upendra Kumar Mishra Ram Ji Mishra Technician Psychology   Scale Regular
Ambreesh Kumar Mishra G P Mishra Peon Public Administration   Scale Regular
Bablu Naushad Sweeper Public Administration   Scale Regular
Bhupdev C D Pathak Peon Public Administration   Scale Regular
Chandra Pal Shiv Bahadur Janiter Public Administration   Scale Regular
Dharm Chand Gupta L C Gupta Reference Assistant Public Administration   Scale Regular
Dharmendra Pratap Singh G B Singh Daftari Public Administration   Scale Regular
Ghanshyam Keshav Chowkidar Public Administration   Scale Regular
Hari Prasad Chote Lal Library Assistant Public Administration   Scale Regular
Mehi Lal Prabhu Peon Public Administration   Scale Regular
Rajesh Kumar Pyare Lal Computer Operater Public Administration   Scale Regular
Rajjan Lal Chote Lal Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Public Administration   Scale Regular
Ravi Kashyap Kishan Peon Public Administration   Scale Regular
Ravindra Verma J P Verma Library Assistant Public Administration   Scale Regular
Satrughan Saroj Sahdev Peon Public Administration   Scale Regular
Satyendra Kumar Giri Mohan Giri Peon Public Administration   Scale Regular
Suresh Kumar Chote Lal Sweeper Public Administration   Scale Regular
Swaroop Kishore K Kishore Office Assistant Public Administration   Scale Regular
Vandana Yadav R K Yadav Library Assistant Public Administration   Scale Regular
Vinod Kumar Rajendra Singh Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Public Administration   Scale Regular
Yaduvendra Pratap Singh R P Singh Assistant Librarian Public Administration   Scale Regular
Rakesh Kumar Sahu Deendayal Sahu Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Quality Management   Scale Regular
Dr. Harish Chandra C L Verma Assistant Registrar Registrar (Admin)   Scale Regular
Girish Kumar Bajpai Harish Kumar Bajpai Assistant Registrar Registrar (Admin)   Scale Regular
Gyan Prakash Tripathi X X X X X X X Registrar Registrar (Admin)   Scale Regular
Kailash Nath Gayatri Prasad Singh Deputy Registrar Registrar (Admin)   Scale Regular
Ajay Kumar Singh Rajendra Singh Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
Akshaybar Nath Shukla Ram Shukh Shukla Office Superintendent Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
Alok Verma Ram Singh Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
Amar Bahadur Singh R P Singh Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
Amar Nath Amar Singh Peon Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
Amar Singh V Prasad Peon Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
Anil Kumar Awasthi R K Awasthi Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
Anil Kumar Srivastava Sita Ram Lal Srivastava Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
Anna Devi Ganga Prasad Peon Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
Anoop Kumar Saxena M G Singh Jr Assistant Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
Bhagwati Prasad Gupta G C Gupta Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
Chandra Pant D N Pant Jr Assistant Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
Hari Shanker Verma Raja Ram Sr Assistant Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
Hemant Kumar N K Singh Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
Jamal Anwar Anwar Ahamad Jr Assistant Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
Jay Prakash Mukhram Jr Assistant Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
Jitendra Narayan Jagdish Narayan Jr Assistant Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
K K Shukla V P Shukla Sr Assistant Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
Kishan Chandra Ballu Peon Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
Laxmikant Misra Shri Kant Misra Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
Mahendra Prasad Kanojiya Parashuram Sr Assistant Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
Mohd. Ahmad Jllaluddin Peon Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
Nagesh Kumar M Prasad Peon Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
Nanney Ram Niranjan Daftari Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
Nannhu Anirudha Peon Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
Narendra Pratap Singh Govind Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
Narendra Pratap Singh Ii R B Singh Jr Assistant Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
Rais Ahmad Gaffur Ahmad Driver Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
Rajeev Kumar Pandey Raj Mangal Pandey Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
Rajendra Prasad Singh S N Singh Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
Rajesh Kumar Srivastava A N Lal Jr Assistant Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
Ram Babu Kesarvani Laxman Prasad Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
Ram Dhar Dubey M P Dubey Jr Assistant Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
Ram Pal Balmiki Bhuman Sweeper Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
Ram Sevak Dwivedi V Dwivedi Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
Ramesh Chandra N Lal Peon Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
Ramesh Chandra Raja Ram Driver Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
Ranjeet Singh Shiv Pal Singh Peon Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
Ravi Shanker Guru Prasad Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
Santosh Kumar Kanaujiya Shri Krishna Chowkidar Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
Shabbir Ahamd Abdul Alim Jr Assistant Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
Shard Prakash Srivastava V.P. Srivastava Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
Shiv Dahin R Lagan Daftari Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
Shri Krishna Kashyap Ram Das Kashyap Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
Sunil Kumar R L Srivastava Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
Surendra Pratap Singh Shahab Singh Jr Assistant Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
Vijay Dhar Dubey B D Dubey Sr Assistant Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
Vimlesh Tiwari Chandra Dutt Tiwari Jr Assistant Registrar Exam   Scale Regular
Abhimanu Singh N K Singh Jr Assistant Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Adarsh Chauhan Rana B P Singh Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Arvind Kumar Ram Prasad Peon Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Ashok Kumar Singh Baijnath Singh Sr Assistant Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Ashok Kumar Tiwari Ganesh Prasad Tiwari Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Badrunnisha Hasmat Ali Peon Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Bajrang Bihari Pandey R P Pandey Peon Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Balkrishan Sadashiv Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Bashir Mohd Ameen Mali Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Bhagwati Prasad Aniruddh Prasad Peon Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Brijnandn Dhar Dubey Beni Dhar Dubey Jr Assistant Registrar Office   Scale Regular
D K Pant L P Pant Sr Assistant Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Dashrath Singh Bijnath Singh Peon Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Daya Shanker Misra R A Misra Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Dhani Ram Jangali Prasad Head Mali Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Dilip Kumar Kashyap R K Kashyap Peon Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Dilip Shanker L P Mairh Assistant System Manager Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Dr. Ravi Shanker Gupta Laxmi Narayan Computer Programmer Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Gulana Singh K Lal Peon Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Hari Om Singh Daljeet Singh Jr Assistant Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Inder Lal Badri Prasad Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Ishtiyaq Alam Mushtaq Ahmad Peon Registrar Office   Scale Regular
J N Karnatack R D Karnatack Sr Assistant Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Jadish Kumar Sant Lal Jr Assistant Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Javed Ali Ajmat Ali Peon Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Kanhaiya Lal Yadav P D Yadav Jr Assistant Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Krishan Kumar Nigam N N Nigam Record Boy Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Laxmina Devi Lalji Ram Peon Registrar Office   Scale Regular
M A Q Siddiqui A R Siddiqui Sr Assistant Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Mahadev Prasad Guru Prasad Data Entry Operator Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Manju Mishra L K Mishra Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Maya Mishra Ramakant Mishra Peon Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Mazahar Amir S Mirza Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Mishri Lal Ram Lakhan Chowkidar Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Mohd. Naseem Mohd Umar Peon Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Narendra Srivastava Jadish Prasad Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Neeraj Kumar Ram Sajivan Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Nirupam Srivastava S B Srivastava Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Nripendra Srivastava V K Srivastava Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Prem Chand Mishra Gopi Nath Mishra Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Office   Scale Regular
R K Bajpai H K Bajpai Sr Assistant Registrar Office   Scale Regular
R N Tiwari Ram Ji Tiwari Jr Assistant Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Radhey Shyam Ram Prasad Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Raghavendra Pratap Singh U B Singh Sr Assistant Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Raghupati Singh Devi Bax Singh Sr Assistant Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Rahul R Prasad Peon Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Rais Ahmad B Ahmad Sr Assistant Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Raj Kishore Awasthi H D Awasthi Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Raj Kumar J Sonker Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Raja Ram Gautam Shri Pal Sr Stenographer Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Rajendra Prasad Singh D Singh Sr Assistant Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Rakesh Kumar Mishra Rama Kant Mishra Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Raksha Ram B Prasad Daftari Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Ram Ji Ram J Ram Sr Assistant Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Ram Kishan Sitaram Jr Assistant Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Ram Laut Yadav Ram Bahal Yadav Sr Assistant Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Ram Naresh R S Yadav Peon Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Ram Naresh Kashyap R C Kashyap Jr Stenographer Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Ramesh Chandra Sant Saran Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Ramesh Kumar J S Ram Jr Assistant Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Ravi Kant Srivastava K N Srivastava Office Superintendent Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Ravindra Kumar Dubey C P Dubey Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Renu Maurya Sanjay Maurya Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Sanjay Kumar Singh A B Singh Store Keeper Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Sanjeev Kumar Dwivedi R P Dwivedi Jr Stenographer Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Sati Pal Bhagwan Deen Peon Registrar Office Case Paending In High Court Scale Regular
Shyam Kumar Samai Assistant Office Superintendent Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Shyam Sunder Phool Chandra Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Suman Satish Chand Peon Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Sumitra Devi Ram Nagina Peon Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Sunita Shukla V P Shukla Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Surendra Kumar Babu Lal Kureel Jr Stenographer Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Suresh Bahadur Singh G P Singh Sr Assistant Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Sushil Pandey R N Pandey Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Tota Ram K Ram Driver Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Tribhuwan Singh S B Singh Sr Assistant Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Vickey Bhattacharya G K Bhattacharya Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Vidya Sagar Kashi Ram Shastri Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Vijay Singh Garhwal Bakhtawar Singh Garhwal Peon Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Yash Gaur M K Gaur Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Office   Scale Regular
Kanti Bhodu Sweeper Sanitary Gang   Scale Regular
Mohit Kumar Naushad Sweeper Sanitary Gang   Scale Regular
Prabhawati Tanne Sweeper Sanitary Gang   Scale Regular
Shyam Lal Puttan Sweeper Sanitary Gang   Scale Regular
Suneeta Nashir Sweeper Sanitary Gang   Scale Regular
Sunil Balmiki Ram Prasad Sweeper Sanitary Gang   Scale Regular
Jagdev Prasad Singh Gorakh Nath Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Sanskrit   Scale Regular
Raju Rajjan Sweeper Sanskrit   Scale Regular
Ravi Shanker Becha Lal Peon Sanskrit   Scale Regular
Vivekanand Dwivedi N Dwivedi Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Sanskrit   Scale Regular
Anil Kumar Singh H D Singh Library Clerk Social Work   Scale Regular
Babulal Bhusali Peon Social Work   Scale Regular
Dhani Ram Sher Ram Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Social Work   Scale Regular
Dr. Guranam Singh Mahendra Singh Project Officer Social Work Pending In High Court Scale Regular
Dr. Kaushal Kishore Parideen Field Work Supervisor Social Work Pending In High Court Scale Regular
Dr. Om Prakash Singh D N Singh Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Social Work   Scale Regular
Mohd. Iqbal Gulam Abbas Peon Social Work   Scale Regular
Shri Krishna Rathor R S Rathor Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Social Work   Scale Regular
Sita Ram Bhusaili Driver Social Work   Scale Regular
Akash Deep Sunder Lal Lab Assistant Statistics   Scale Regular
Anoop Shukla R G Shukla Lab Assistant Statistics   Scale Regular
Basudeo Fateh Bahadur Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Statistics   Scale Regular
Gaya Prasad Hari Ram Lab Bearer Statistics   Scale Regular
Kiran Mishra N Kumar Lab Bearer Statistics   Scale Regular
Raj Pratap Singh Jay Chand Singh Peon Statistics   Scale Regular
Raju Tiwari R Bahadur Chowkidar Statistics   Scale Regular
Ramesh Chandra Aloopi Sweeper Statistics   Scale Regular
Trideo Durga Prasad Lab Bearer Statistics   Scale Regular
Ved Prakash Icha Ram Lab Bearer Statistics   Scale Regular
Vishnu Kumar K Nath Sr Lab Assistant Statistics   Scale Regular
Chote Lal Chandrika Bearer Subhas Hall   Scale Regular
Jamuna Prasad Ram Prasad Bearer Subhas Hall   Scale Regular
Prem Nath Chedi Lal Head Peon Subhas Hall   Scale Regular
Raju Pyare Sweeper Subhas Hall   Scale Regular
Ram Dev Ram Sunder Bearer Subhas Hall   Scale Regular
Ramanand Orilal Bearer Subhas Hall   Scale Regular
Satyanarayan Bhamai Chowkidar Subhas Hall   Scale Regular
Sunil Kumar Ram Autar Bearer Subhas Hall   Scale Regular
Vinod Kumar Hari Prasad Sweeper Subhas Hall   Scale Regular
Akaram Husain Khalil Ahmad Peon Tagore Library   Scale Regular
Anil Kumar Gupta K P Gupta Book Lifter Tagore Library   Scale Regular
Anil Kumar Srivastava R C Srivastava Library Clerk Tagore Library   Scale Regular
Arti Gupta D C Gupta Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Tagore Library   Scale Regular
Ashish Bhalla Som Nath Bhalla Assistant Accountant Tagore Library   Scale Regular
Ashish Kumar H Lal Peon Tagore Library   Scale Regular
Babu Lal Mewa Lal Sweeper Tagore Library   Scale Regular
Bachchan Lal C Prasad Book Lifter Tagore Library   Scale Regular
Bambahadur Singh Sahdev Singh Junior Library Assistant Tagore Library   Scale Regular
Chandra Bhushan Misra D N Misra Jr Assistant Tagore Library   Scale Regular
Chandra Prakash Nag B L Nagar Peon Tagore Library   Scale Regular
Dr. Jyoti Misra D P Misra Deputy Librarian Tagore Library   Scale Regular
Jay Prakash Mahabeer Prasad Data Entry Operator Tagore Library   Scale Regular
Kishan Gopal Jang Bahadur Peon Tagore Library   Scale Regular
Lalla Prasad B Prasad Peon Tagore Library   Scale Regular
Mamta Vaish S Kumar Reference Assistant Tagore Library   Scale Regular
Manoj Kumar Naag Vishwnath Pd Naag Peon Tagore Library   Scale Regular
Mohd. Aziz Barsati Peon Tagore Library   Scale Regular
Mohd. Irshad Irshad Ali Chowkidar Tagore Library   Scale Regular
Moti Lal Yadav S Singh Junior Library Assistant Tagore Library Pending Writ In Court Scale Regular
Munir Alam H Alam Office Superintendent Tagore Library   Scale Regular
Nalini Nigam K D Saxena Data Entry Operator Tagore Library   Scale Regular
Om Prakash Kannaujia Puttan Lal Book Binder Tagore Library   Scale Regular
Om Prakash Shukla R S Shukla Junior Library Assistant Tagore Library   Scale Regular
Om Prakash Yadav R S Yadav Peon Tagore Library   Scale Regular
Prabhu Singh Brijmani Junior Library Assistant Tagore Library   Scale Regular
Pravish Prakash Awadhesh Kumar Verma Assistant Librarian Tagore Library   Scale Regular
Prem Kumar Dwivedi B L Dwivedi Peon Tagore Library   Scale Regular
Prema Tiwari R K Tiwari Junior Library Assistant Tagore Library   Scale Regular
Radha Rani Umesh Kumar Sweeper Tagore Library   Scale Regular
Rahul Mishra R S Mishra Jr Assistant Tagore Library   Scale Regular
Raj Kumar Saini R P Saini Book Lifter / Sorter Tagore Library   Scale Regular
Ram Adhar Yadav R A Yadav Peon Tagore Library   Scale Regular
Ram Chandra Srivastav C Lal Book Lifter Tagore Library   Scale Regular
Ram Kishore Dwivedi V Dwivedi Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Tagore Library   Scale Regular
Ranjana Sharma Sanjay Kapuria Documentation Asstt. Tagore Library   Scale Regular
S M H Rizvi S M H Rizvi Oriental Catarolguer Tagore Library   Scale Regular
Safeena Bano Mohd Javad Peon Tagore Library   Scale Regular
Shabuu Khan Munna Mender Tagore Library   Scale Regular
Shailesh Kumar Sakur Book Lifter Tagore Library   Scale Regular
Shalini Agarwal A K Agarwal Sanskrit Cataloguer Tagore Library   Scale Regular
Shamim Jahan N A Khan Jr Stenographer Tagore Library   Scale Regular
Shanker Dayal B Prasad Peon Tagore Library   Scale Regular
Shiv Nath Ram Adheen Chowkidar Tagore Library   Scale Regular
Shiv Pratap Pandey R N Pandey Book Lifter / Sorter Tagore Library   Scale Regular
Suraj Narayan N Prasad Junior Library Assistant Tagore Library   Scale Regular
Anees Ameen Bhisti Tilak Hall   Scale Regular
Anitl Kumar Shyam Lal Chowkidar Tilak Hall   Scale Regular
Daya Shanker Bikha Lal Bearer Tilak Hall   Scale Regular
Janak Dulari Basant Peon Tilak Hall   Scale Regular
Krishna Singh Hari Chandra Chauhan Aaya Tilak Hall   Scale Regular
Maya Ramesh Sweeper Tilak Hall   Scale Regular
Pavatri Devi Ram Das Aaya Tilak Hall   Scale Regular
Ram Kumar Lalta Prasad Chowkidar Tilak Hall   Scale Regular
Savitree Ram Sevak Aaya Tilak Hall   Scale Regular
Shanti Raju Sweeper Tilak Hall   Scale Regular
Shanti Devi No 4 Munna Aaya Tilak Hall   Scale Regular
Shri Pal Laxman Prasad Peon Tilak Hall   Scale Regular
Somendra Shyam Lal Sweeper Tilak Hall   Scale Regular
Ambrish Kumar Singh Indrapal Singh Chowkidar Transit Hostel Cum Guest House   Scale Regular
Prmeshwar Laxman Cook (Rasoiyan) Transit Hostel Cum Guest House   Scale Regular
Ram Kailash Parmeshwar Dayal Attendent Transit Hostel Cum Guest House   Scale Regular
Veerendra Kumar Pal C L Pal Caretaker Transit Hostel Cum Guest House   Scale Regular
Aditya Narayan Mahanarayan Wireman Work Dept. (Electric)   Scale Regular
Anil Kumar Singh R K Singh Electrician Work Dept. (Electric)   Scale Regular
Ashok Kumar Bhagauti Prasad Pump Operator Work Dept. (Electric)   Scale Regular
Ashok Kumar Singh Ramji Singh Assistant Engineer Work Dept. (Electric)   Scale Regular
Ayddhya Prasad Guru Dayal Coolie Work Dept. (Electric)   Scale Regular
Babu Khan Munnan Khan Chowkidar Work Dept. (Electric)   Scale Regular
Baij Nath Jagannath Gas Mistri Work Dept. (Electric)   Scale Regular
Chandra Devi Khushi Ram Chowkidar Work Dept. (Electric)   Scale Regular
Deepak Kumar Surendra Kumar Coolie Work Dept. (Electric)   Scale Regular
Digesh Prasad Dwivedi Devi Prasad Dwivedi Switch Board Attendent Work Dept. (Electric)   Scale Regular
Dinesh Gupta Ganga Prasad Gupta Jr Assistant Work Dept. (Electric)   Scale Regular
Hari Shanker Puran Wireman Work Dept. (Electric)   Scale Regular
Kishan Lal Mahabeer Prasad Coolie Work Dept. (Electric)   Scale Regular
Mohan Kumar Manohar Lal Wireman Work Dept. (Electric)   Scale Regular
Mohd. Naim Mohd Ali Wireman Work Dept. (Electric)   Scale Regular
Nannku Dev Prasad Gas Mate Work Dept. (Electric)   Scale Regular
Prem Prakash Mishra V.P. Mishra Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Work Dept. (Electric)   Scale Regular
Ram Bahor Prajapati Budhi Ram Prajapati Meterman Work Dept. (Electric)   Scale Regular
Ram Gopal Raghubir Goswami Coolie Work Dept. (Electric)   Scale Regular
Ram Pradeep Ramnayan Gas Mistri Work Dept. (Electric)   Scale Regular
Ramesh Lallu Singh Coolie Work Dept. (Electric)   Scale Regular
Reetesh Babu Munshi Lal Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Work Dept. (Electric)   Scale Regular
Sabir Husain Kallan Husain Electrician Work Dept. (Electric)   Scale Regular
Sangam Rawat Sohan Lal Rawat Wireman Work Dept. (Electric)   Scale Regular
Sant Prasad Ram Harakh Wireman Work Dept. (Electric)   Scale Regular
Satyanarayan Sharma Mata Badal Sharma Wireman Work Dept. (Electric) Pending In High Court Ss 6933 Year 2006
Pending In High Court Ss 5706 Year 2007 Wire Man To Jr.Engee.(Electrical) To Stay
Scale Regular
Shiv Prasad Ram Bharose Coolie Work Dept. (Electric)   Scale Regular
Waris Ali Fattey Khan Wireman Work Dept. (Electric)   Scale Regular
Anita C Lal Sweeper Works Department (Civil)   Scale Regular
Azad Ali Ansari Salman Ali Tubewell Operator Works Department (Civil)   Scale Regular
Bachha Rai Jagarnath Peon Works Department (Civil)   Scale Regular
Beni Kannojaya Sadhu Ram Chowkidar Works Department (Civil)   Scale Regular
Birendra Tiwari R R Tiwari Supervisor / Plumber Works Department (Civil)   Scale Regular
Dinesh Kumar Ram Gopal Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Works Department (Civil) Pending In Hogh Court Scale Regular
Gyanendra Pratap Singh S V Singh Tubewell Operator Works Department (Civil)   Scale Regular
Jadish Kumar Jagnuu Pump Operator Works Department (Civil)   Scale Regular
Jafar Husain Rizvi M H Rizvi Junior Engineer Works Department (Civil)   Scale Regular
Jeet Bahadur V D Prasad Kursi Bunker Works Department (Civil)   Scale Regular
Jitendra Bahadur Singh V Singh Draftsman Works Department (Civil)   Scale Regular
Laxmi R P Saini Coolie Works Department (Civil)   Scale Regular
Madhu Dubey P N Dubey Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Works Department (Civil)   Scale Regular
Manesh Kumar Yadav Shiv Prasad Peon Works Department (Civil)   Scale Regular
Manju Verma R Verma Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Works Department (Civil)   Scale Regular
Markendey Prasad Tiwari K N Tiwari Junior Engineer Works Department (Civil)   Scale Regular
Mata Prasad Dayadeen Sr Assistant Works Department (Civil)   Scale Regular
Paras Nath Mishra K P Mishra Store Keeper Works Department (Civil)   Scale Regular
Pradeep Kumar Verma B L Verma Assistant Accountant Works Department (Civil)   Scale Regular
Prem Kaushyala V Kumar Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Works Department (Civil)   Scale Regular
Putti Lal R Nath Carpenter Helper Works Department (Civil)   Scale Regular
Radhe Shyam Sukhdev Carpenter Works Department (Civil)   Scale Regular
Raghavendra Kumar Dwivedi D P Dwivedi Tubewell Operator Works Department (Civil)   Scale Regular
Rajendra Kumar Ram Jas Jr Assistant Works Department (Civil)   Scale Regular
Rajendra Prasad M Prasad Pump Operator Works Department (Civil)   Scale Regular
Ram Chandra Devi Deen Painter Works Department (Civil)   Scale Regular
Ram Khilawan Ram Addhen Plumber Works Department (Civil)   Scale Regular
Ram Rackha Prasad R Piyare Kursi Bunker Works Department (Civil)   Scale Regular
Ram Sagar K Prasad Plumber Mistri Works Department (Civil)   Scale Regular
Ram Ujagar Teji Coolie Works Department (Civil)   Scale Regular
Ramesh Chandra Munaeshwar Motar ( As Filled In Form) Works Department (Civil)   Scale Regular
Sanjai Dhar Dwivedi M P D Dwivedi Assistant Engineer Works Department (Civil)   Scale Regular
Satish Chandra Harish Chandra Saxena Jr Assistant Works Department (Civil)   Scale Regular
Satish Kumar Ram Lal Tubewell Operator Works Department (Civil)   Scale Regular
Satya Prakash Shukla L M Shukla Junior Engineer Works Department (Civil)   Scale Regular
Shanti Chiraungi Peon Works Department (Civil)   Scale Regular
Shyam Dulari Ram Dhari Plumber Works Department (Civil)   Scale Regular
Sohan Lal Lokai Plumber Works Department (Civil)   Scale Regular
Suresh Kumar Seth Kailash Kishor Seth Computer Works Department (Civil)   Scale Regular
Tej Prakash S N Tiwari Pump Operator Works Department (Civil)   Scale Regular
Arvind Kumar Singh B Singh Museum Curetor Zoology   Scale Regular
Ganesh Ram Maurya Ram Shanker Lab Bearer Zoology   Scale Regular
Ghanshyam Ram Bilas Jr Lab Assistant Zoology   Scale Regular
Jitendra Munna Sweeper Zoology   Scale Regular
Navin Kumar Ratan Lal Jhingan Sr Lab Assistant Zoology   Scale Regular
Pancham Lal Bali Karan Lab Bearer Zoology   Scale Regular
Pappu Ram Lal Sweeper Zoology   Scale Regular
Pawan Kumar Srivastava R N Srivastava Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Zoology   Scale Regular
Pramood Kumar Agnu Lab Bearer Zoology   Scale Regular
Putti Lal B Lal Animal Catcher Zoology   Scale Regular
Ram Chandra Shiv Sagar Lab Bearer Zoology   Scale Regular
Ramanand Chhadu Sr Lab Assistant Zoology   Scale Regular
Rameshwar Prasad Mahangu Ram Lab Bearer Zoology   Scale Regular
Sakib Azaz A H Khan Jr Lab Assistant Zoology   Scale Regular
Sohan Lal Balwant Chowkidar Zoology   Scale Regular
Sunil Kumar Ram Prasad Jr Lab Assistant Zoology   Scale Regular
Kamla Prasad Ram Lal Chowkidar Academic Staff College   Scale Unapproved
Bhusaili Oriyavan Peon Acharya Narendra Dev Hall   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Mukesh Makiu Lal Peon Acharya Narendra Dev Hall   No Name Unapproved
Ramesh S Prasad Peon Acharya Narendra Dev Hall   No Name Unapproved
Sumit Ram Prasad Sweeper Acharya Narendra Dev Hall   No Name Unapproved
Triloki Bhagvan Deen Mali Acharya Narendra Dev Hall   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Viay Kumar Bakelal Sweeper Acharya Narendra Dev Hall   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Ashok Kumar Basant Lal Peon Adult And Continuing Education   Scale Unapproved
Vinesh Kumar Ram Saran Verma Accounts Clerk Adult And Continuing Education   Scale Unapproved
Virendra Narayan Jagdesh Narayan Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Adult And Continuing Education   Scale Unapproved
Pradeep Kumar Suresh Prasad Sweeper B R Ambedkar Law Hall   Scale Unapproved
Rajesh Kumar Goswami Ramyes Goswami Bearer B R Ambedkar Law Hall   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Ajay Kumar Srivastava Gulab Lal Library Assistant Balrampur Hall   Scale Unapproved
Jitendra Kumar Kallu Chauhan Peon Balrampur Hall   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Raju Kumar Ballu Chauhan Bearer Balrampur Hall   No Name Unapproved
Ramesh Chandra Mahadev Mali Balrampur Hall   Scale Unapproved
Permanand Asha Ram Chowkidar Biochemistry   Scale Unapproved
Ranjeet Sumeri Sweeper Biochemistry   Daily Wages Unapproved
Guddu Pancham Lal Mali Birbal Sahni Hall   No Name Unapproved
Nanku Mohammad Raza Bearer Birbal Sahni Hall   No Name Unapproved
Rajnarayan Singh Chotelal Bearer Birbal Sahni Hall   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Ram Bahadur Ram Abhilakh Chowkidar Birbal Sahni Hall   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Shyam Babu Vishwakarma Om Prakash Vishwakarma Bearer Birbal Sahni Hall   Scale Unapproved
Bhart Balmiki Ramesh Sweeper Botany   Daily Wages Unapproved
Anand Vikram Singh R Singh Driver Business Administration   Scale Unapproved
Qayum Ali Rehman Ali Sweeper Business Administration   Scale Unapproved
Ram Lakhan Parmeshwar Dayal Watchman Business Administration   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Sushil Kumar Nigam C L Nigam Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Business Administration   Scale Unapproved
Vijay Kumar Srivastava N P Srivastava Assistant Admin. Officer Business Administration   Scale Unapproved
Ramesh Pal Sita Ram Peon Canning College Dispensary   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Uday Singh Not Filled In Form Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Canning College Dispensary   Scale Unapproved
Mohit Kapoor R L Kapoor Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Central Accounts Office   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Naushad Ali Mohd Husain Driver Central Accounts Office   Scale Unapproved
Prem Kumar Kishan Lal Sweeper Central Accounts Office   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Rajesh Kumar Balmiki Ram Lal Sweeper Central Accounts Office   Scale Unapproved
Surendra Kumar Kashyap R C Kashyap Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Central Accounts Office   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Sushil Kumar Shukla R K Shukla Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Central Accounts Office   Scale Unapproved
Dilip Kumar Pal Ram Narayan Pal Bearer Chandra Shekher Azad Girls Hall   No Name Unapproved
Neeraj Kumar Kanojaya N L Kanojaya Bearer Chandra Shekher Azad Girls Hall   No Name Unapproved
Raj Kumar Babulal Bearer Chandra Shekher Azad Girls Hall   No Name Unapproved
Rajesh Kumar Ram Lakahan Sweeper Chandra Shekher Azad Girls Hall   No Name Unapproved
Rakesh Kumar Shyamu Wireman Chandra Shekher Azad Girls Hall   No Name Unapproved
Reeta Anoop Sweeper Chandra Shekher Azad Girls Hall   No Name Unapproved
Rishi Bharti Ramu Balmaki Sweeper Chandra Shekher Azad Girls Hall   No Name Unapproved
Vinod Kumar Babu Lal Chowkidar Chandra Shekher Azad Girls Hall   No Name Unapproved
Naseem Haider Raja Husain Peon College Of Arts And Craft   Daily Wages Unapproved
Ramesh Kumar D S Prasad Peon College Of Arts And Craft   Daily Wages Unapproved
Shailendra Kumar Shyam Lal Peon College Of Arts And Craft   Daily Wages Unapproved
Shrish Bajpai G K Bajpai Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) College Of Arts And Craft   Daily Wages Unapproved
Sharda Prasad Agnihotri Shiv Kumar Agnihotri Library Assistant Cooperative Landing Library   Scale Unapproved
Dasrath Pal Kanhai Peon Dean Students Welfare   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Dinesh Kumar Verma Ram Sagar Verma Peon Dean Students Welfare   Scale Unapproved
Pyare Lal Chote Lal Gate Man Dean Students Welfare   Scale Unapproved
Ram Charitra Ram Nayan Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Dean Students Welfare   Scale Unapproved
Shailendra Kumar Sinha S P Sinha Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Dean Students Welfare   Scale Unapproved
Sonika Shukla S K Shukla Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Defence Studies   Daily Wages Unapproved
Anil Kumar Raghubar Peon Delegacy   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Aman Kumar Raja Ram Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Dr G L Gupta  Institute Of Pub Health   Daily Wages Unapproved
Jamuna Prasad Shri Pal Peon Dr G L Gupta  Institute Of Pub Health   Daily Wages Unapproved
Manoj Mishra R P Mishra Peon Dr G L Gupta  Institute Of Pub Health   Daily Wages Unapproved
Kumkum Singh V N Singh Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Faculty Of Arts   Scale Unapproved
Neelam Santosh Peon Faculty Of Arts   Scale Unapproved
Niraj Gupta R S Gupta Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Faculty Of Arts   Scale Unapproved
Sunita Meeru Prasad Sweeper Faculty Of Arts   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Suresh Chandra Budhu Lal Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Faculty Of Arts   Scale Unapproved
Kunwar Singh Ganga Singh Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Faculty Of Commerce   Scale Unapproved
Sajjan Nai Kallu Nai Chowkidar Faculty Of Commerce   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Sandeep Kumar Awasthi S P Awasthi Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Faculty Of Commerce   Contract Unapproved
Santosh Kumar Kashyap R N Kashyap Peon Faculty Of Commerce   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Mukesh Kumar Kamta Prasad Sweeper Faculty Of Education   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Rajesh Bahadur Singh H B Singh Driver Faculty Of Education   Scale Unapproved
Ram Charan Sanehi Peon Faculty Of Education   Scale Unapproved
Ram Nath R M Prajapati Peon Faculty Of Education   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Shashank Mishra J P Mishra Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Faculty Of Education   Scale Unapproved
Vishnu Rampal Mali Faculty Of Education   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Anoop Kishor K Kishor Administrative Officer Faculty Of Law   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Ashish Kumar Verma A P Verma Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Faculty Of Law   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Dinesh Chandra H C Saxena Driver Faculty Of Law   Scale Unapproved
Dinesh Srisvastava G P Srivastava Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Faculty Of Law   Scale Unapproved
Khushiram Dwivedi Radhey Lal Dwivedi Chowkidar Faculty Of Law   Scale Unapproved
Krishna Chandra R P Srivastava Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Faculty Of Law   Scale Unapproved
Manoj Kumar Pandey R P Pandey Peon Faculty Of Law   Scale Unapproved
Meva Ram Jagnnath Peon Faculty Of Law   Scale Unapproved
Munau Munshi Peon Faculty Of Law   Scale Unapproved
Parasram R D Prajapati Chowkidar Faculty Of Law   Scale Unapproved
Preem Chandra M Lal Peon Faculty Of Law   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Raj Kumar Santram Chowkidar Faculty Of Law   Scale Unapproved
Rajendra Singh Chauhan Shyam Lal Peon Faculty Of Law   Scale Unapproved
Rajesh Kumar Singh Pramod Kumar Singh Chowkidar Faculty Of Law   Scale Unapproved
Rajesh Kumar Singh Chauhan A Singh Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Faculty Of Law   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Rakesh Chandra Pandey K N Pandey Peon Faculty Of Law   Scale Unapproved
Ram Kishan Mangare Driver Faculty Of Law   Scale Unapproved
Rashmi Srivastava A Srivastava Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Faculty Of Law   Scale Unapproved
Sajnay Saxena N C Saxena Junior Engineer Faculty Of Law   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Sanjeev Kumar B N Srivastava Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Faculty Of Law   Scale Unapproved
Satrohan Prasad Ram Dev Peon Faculty Of Law   Scale Unapproved
Shivendra Tiwari S C Tiwari Chowkidar Faculty Of Law   Scale Unapproved
Sunil Kumar K Lal Peon Faculty Of Law   Scale Unapproved
Sunita Devi Dharmraj Peon Faculty Of Law   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Virendra Kumar Sunder Lal Chowkidar Faculty Of Law   Scale Unapproved
Yogendra Prasad M Ram Peon Faculty Of Law   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Suresh Kumar R S Srivastava Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Faculty Of Science   Scale Unapproved
Bhagirath Sukai Mali Garden & Grounds   Scale Unapproved
Ganga Ram Changa Lal Mali Garden & Grounds   Scale Unapproved
Nankau Vidai Mali Garden & Grounds   Scale Unapproved
Ram Raj Gayaprasad Mali Garden & Grounds   Scale Unapproved
Ishwar Prasad Gupta D C Gupta Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Geography   Scale Unapproved
Ram Kumar Khushi Ram Pal Peon Geography   Scale Unapproved
Santosh Kumar Banwari Lal Sweeper Geography   Scale Unapproved
Ashok Kumar Maurya Mahesh Prasad Driver Geology   Scale Unapproved
Maya Ram Bekaru Chowkidar Geology   Daily Wages Unapproved
Sandeep Kumar Harish Chandra Sweeper Geology   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Durgesh Singh Ram Pal Singh Casual Labour Golden Jubliee Hall   No Name Unapproved
Kashi Ram P Kashyap Peon Golden Jubliee Hall   No Name Unapproved
Mohit Kumar Kashyap Ramesh Kashyap Casual Labour Golden Jubliee Hall   No Name Unapproved
Mukesh C Lal Sweeper Golden Jubliee Hall   No Name Unapproved
Naseer Ahmad Abdul Wahaf Chowkidar Golden Jubliee Hall   No Name Unapproved
Rama Kant Verma G R Verma Casual Labour Golden Jubliee Hall   No Name Unapproved
Bramha Deen Ganga Ram Bearer Habibullah Hall   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Sunil Kumar Ram Prasad Sweeper Habibullah Hall   Scale Unapproved
Vinod Kumar Bacchu Lal Sweeper Habibullah Hall   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Khelawan Bulaki Peon Hindi & M.I.L.   Scale Unapproved
Tej Kumari Sharma S B Singh Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Hindi & M.I.L.   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Sujeet Kumar L Narayan Sweeper Hjb International Hall   No Name Unapproved
Vireendra Kumar Man Choudhary Peon Hjb International Hall   No Name Unapproved
Ashok Kumar Ram Das Peon I P P R   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Frhat Masood Masudul Hasan Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) I P P R   Scale Unapproved
Kaushlendra Krishna Nigam Gopal Krishna Nigam Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) I P P R   Scale Unapproved
Vinod Kumar Vans Raj Peon I P P R   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Dinesh Kumar Balmiki Shafi Sweeper Institute Of Dev. Studies   Daily Wages Unapproved
Kundan Ram Sadhu Ram Peon Institute Of Dev. Studies   Scale Unapproved
Mahadev Baba Deen Chowkidar Institute Of Dev. Studies   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Rajesh Kumar Singh K L Singh Placement Coordinator Institute Of Dev. Studies   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Ram Chandra Bacchu Lal Book Lifter Institute Of Dev. Studies   Daily Wages Unapproved
Ratan Deep Kaur Kirpal Singh Library Assistant Institute Of Dev. Studies   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Shripal Kashyap Ramu Kashyap Peon Institute Of Dev. Studies   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Abdul Gaffar Abid Ali Chowkidar Institute Of Management Science   Daily Wages Unapproved
Alok Kumar Puran Chandra Document Operator Institute Of Management Science   Scale Unapproved
Amit Swaroop Jitendra Swaroop Computer Programmer Institute Of Management Science   Scale Unapproved
Anil Kumar Moti Lal Peon Institute Of Management Science   Scale Unapproved
Anurag Singh S D Singh Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Institute Of Management Science   Daily Wages Unapproved
Arup Kumar Roy Jyoti Shkr Roy Accountant Institute Of Management Science   Scale Unapproved
Ashish Kumar Gupta D P Gupta Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Institute Of Management Science   Scale Unapproved
Bhuvan Chandra Pathak C P Pathak Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Institute Of Management Science   Scale Unapproved
Dr. Archana Singh V K Singh Research Cum Training Officer Institute Of Management Science   Scale Unapproved
Dr. Reena Srivastava Gyan Prakash Computer Operator Institute Of Management Science   Scale Unapproved
Durga Bali Singh Lallan Singh Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Institute Of Management Science   Scale Unapproved
Girdesh Saxena G C Saxena Peon Institute Of Management Science   Scale Unapproved
Gulam Ali Mohd Yaqoob Sweeper Institute Of Management Science   Scale Unapproved
Jitendra Bahadur Singh S B Singh Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Institute Of Management Science   Daily Wages Unapproved
Kamal Kumar Phool Chand Peon Institute Of Management Science   Scale Unapproved
Kamlesh Tiwari Om Prakesh Tiwari Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Institute Of Management Science   Daily Wages Unapproved
Mahendra Kumar Kanojia Maikulal Peon Institute Of Management Science   Scale Unapproved
Manoj Kumar Saxena P N Saxena Library Assistant Institute Of Management Science   Scale Unapproved
Mohd. Aslam Kuddusali Peon Institute Of Management Science   Daily Wages Unapproved
Mukesh Kumar Sahu Deen Dayal Sahu Peon Institute Of Management Science   Scale Unapproved
Muneer Ahmad Nanhey Peon Institute Of Management Science   Scale Unapproved
Neeraj Kumar Saxena J B Saxena Computer Assistant Institute Of Management Science   Scale Unapproved
Prakash Narain Pandey Jai Narain Pandey Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Institute Of Management Science   Scale Unapproved
Rajesh Kumar Babadeen Mali Institute Of Management Science   Daily Wages Unapproved
Ram Kishan Badri Peon Institute Of Management Science   Scale Unapproved
Ranjeet Singh Ramphal Driver Institute Of Management Science   Scale Unapproved
Salman Ali Rehman Ali Sweeper Institute Of Management Science   Scale Unapproved
Sarvjeet Singh J Singh Library Assistant Institute Of Management Science   Scale Unapproved
Shiv Kumar Saxena K D Verma Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Institute Of Management Science   Scale Unapproved
Shiv Naresh Yadav Heera Lal Yadav Driver Institute Of Management Science   Scale Unapproved
Sudhir Kumar Vinod Kumar Peon Institute Of Management Science   Daily Wages Unapproved
Sunil Kumar Singh S S Singh Library Assistant Institute Of Management Science   Scale Unapproved
Suresh Kumar Pyrae Lal Peon Institute Of Management Science   Scale Unapproved
Sushil Kumar Srivastava Brij Bhawan Nath Srivastava Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Institute Of Management Science   Scale Unapproved
Sushila Dwivedi Lavkush Dwivedi Computer Operator Institute Of Management Science   Scale Unapproved
Vineet Kumar B P Saxena Computer Programmer Institute Of Management Science   Scale Unapproved
Vipin Kumar Shukla V N Shukla Computer Operator Institute Of Management Science   Scale Unapproved
Amar Bahadur Singh J B Singh Driver Institute Of Tourism Studies   Scale Unapproved
Chote Lal R S Chauhan Chowkidar Institute Of Tourism Studies   Scale Unapproved
Jetendra Bahadur Singh Chote Lal Singh Peon Institute Of Tourism Studies   Scale Unapproved
Ram Gopal Surya Bhan Singh Peon Institute Of Tourism Studies   Scale Unapproved
Ravi Kumar Sohan Lal Sweeper Institute Of Tourism Studies   Scale Unapproved
Shalik Ram Pandey R A Pandey Jr Stenographer Institute Of Tourism Studies   Scale Unapproved
Sher Bahadur Thapa Kulbahadur Thapa Peon Institute Of Tourism Studies   Scale Unapproved
Sona G P Singh Data Entry Operator Institute Of Tourism Studies   Scale Unapproved
Vandana Singh  Sanjay Kumar Singh Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Institute Of Tourism Studies   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Aftab Anwar Anwar Ahmad Photo Artist Journalism & Mass Communication   Scale Unapproved
Amar Kumar Majid Sweeper Journalism & Mass Communication   Scale Unapproved
Anil Kumar Verma P Deen Chowkidar Journalism & Mass Communication   Daily Wages Unapproved
Dr. Divya Agnihotri S Shukla Computer Operator Journalism & Mass Communication   Scale Unapproved
Dr. Sanjay Shukla Ghanshyam Shukla Library Assistant Journalism & Mass Communication   Scale Unapproved
Ganesh Chandra Pal R C Pal Peon Journalism & Mass Communication   Daily Wages Unapproved
Ramendra Bahadur Singh V B Singh Driver Journalism & Mass Communication   Scale Unapproved
Shalini Katayan Puneet Katayan Casual Labour Journalism & Mass Communication   No Name Unapproved
Bhupendra Bharti Lallan Bharti Peon Jyotrivigyan   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Anwar Ali M Ali Chowkidar Kailash Hall   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Dilip Chabban Sweeper Kailash Hall   No Name Unapproved
Guddi Ram Jivan Sweeper Kailash Hall   No Name Unapproved
Jawahar Lal Ram Monahar Chowkidar Kailash Hall   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Kamla J Prakash Aaya Kailash Hall   Scale Unapproved
Munna Lal Rampat Farrash Kailash Hall   Scale Unapproved
Nankai S Deen Aaya Kailash Hall   Scale Unapproved
Pitamber Roshan Lal Chowkidar Kailash Hall   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Roli Srivastava S C Srivastava Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Kailash Hall   Scale Unapproved
Savitree Iii Suraj Lal Aaya Kailash Hall   Scale Unapproved
Shiv Kumari Janki Prasad Sweeper Kailash Hall   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Shiv Shanker Saini R N Saini Farrash Kailash Hall   Scale Unapproved
Vimla R Balmaki Sweeper Kailash Hall   Scale Unapproved
Atul Kumar Diwakar B Lal Chowkidar Mahmudabad Hall   No Name Unapproved
Mahendra Kumar Prathavi Prasad Chowkidar Mahmudabad Hall   No Name Unapproved
Raj Kumar Pandey Ram Chavi Pandey Bearer Mahmudabad Hall   No Name Unapproved
Rajesh Kumar Bacchu Lal Sweeper Mahmudabad Hall   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Sunil Kumar Shyam Lal Bearer Mahmudabad Hall   No Name Unapproved
Vijay Pal Ram Abhilash Bearer Mahmudabad Hall   No Name Unapproved
Anil Kumar Ram Pyare Sweeper Management Boys Hall   No Name Unapproved
Brij Mohan Prajapati M P Prajapati Peon Management Boys Hall   No Name Unapproved
Mohammad Waseem Mohammad Ameen Peon Management Boys Hall   No Name Unapproved
Narendra Mishra A P Mishra Gate Man Management Boys Hall   No Name Unapproved
Ran Dheer Singh Havaldar Singh Gate Man Management Boys Hall   No Name Unapproved
Ran Sagar Maghu Peon Management Boys Hall   No Name Unapproved
Rinku Ram Kumar Sweeper Management Boys Hall   No Name Unapproved
Subash Singh Ram Singh Bearer Management Boys Hall   No Name Unapproved
Tilak Ram Mali C L Mali Mali Management Boys Hall   No Name Unapproved
Vinay Kumar Srivastava G L Srivastava Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Management Boys Hall   No Name Unapproved
Amit Kumar T Choudhary Sweeper Management Girls Hall   Daily Wages Unapproved
Chandrawati B Lal Sweeper Management Girls Hall   Contract Unapproved
Geeta P Lal Aaya Management Girls Hall   Contract Unapproved
Girjesh Kumar Yadav Ram Singh Peon Management Girls Hall   Contract Unapproved
Kalawati B Prasad Aaya Management Girls Hall   Contract Unapproved
Pawan Kumar Pal R L Pal Mali Management Girls Hall   Contract Unapproved
Raj Devi U S Singh Peon Management Girls Hall   Contract Unapproved
Reeta Singh R S Chandel Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Management Girls Hall   Contract Unapproved
Savari M Ram Aaya Management Girls Hall   Contract Unapproved
Shail Tiwari P N Tiwari Gate Keeper Management Girls Hall   Daily Wages Unapproved
Sudesh Singh Deepak Singh Gate Keeper Management Girls Hall   Contract Unapproved
Vijay Laxmi M B Awasthi Aaya Management Girls Hall   Contract Unapproved
Chand Babu Kishan Lal Sweeper Mathematics & Astronomy   Daily Wages Unapproved
Lal Bahadur Kaman Singh Chowkidar Mathematics & Astronomy   Scale Unapproved
Phool Badan Sonai Lab Bearer Mathematics & Astronomy   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Geeta Vijay Kumar Sweeper Medieval And Modern History   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Ashok Kumar Dubey C B Dubey Research Assistant Minortiy Coaching Scheme   Scale Unapproved
Pravesh Kumar Ram Nayan L.D.C. Minortiy Coaching Scheme   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Usha Singh Amar Nath Singh Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) N.C.C. (Naval Unit) Pending In High Court Fixed Pay Unapproved
Kapil Kumar Ravi Kumar Sweeper Physical Education   Daily Wages Unapproved
Manish Kumar Nankau Peon Physical Education   Daily Wages Unapproved
Nankau Bhola Peon Physical Education   Daily Wages Unapproved
Narendra Kumar Yadav P Lal Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Physical Education   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Manoj Srivastava O P Srivastava Computer Operator Political Science   Scale Unapproved
Mohd. Kaleem Skhavat Ali Peon Political Science   Scale Unapproved
Anand Kumar Tiwari R R Tiwari Security Guard Proctor Office   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Dinesh Kumar Maurya M L Maurya Security Guard Proctor Office Pending In High Courgt4433/Ss/2010 Daily Wages Unapproved
Gyan Shanker D N Shukla Security Guard Proctor Office   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Jangbahadru Pal Hira Lal Pal Peon Proctor Office   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Manoj Kumar Verma G C Verma Security Guard Proctor Office   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Mohd. Sanni Khan Fateh Mohammad Driver Proctor Office   Scale Unapproved
Nirankar R T Shukla Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Proctor Office   Scale Unapproved
Rajesh Kumar Gupta Kamla Prasad Security Guard Proctor Office Pending In High Court 4433/Ss/2010 Daily Wages Unapproved
Sardar Khan Moin Security Guard Proctor Office   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Shiv Shanker A K Mishra Peon Proctor Office   Scale Unapproved
Surendra Kumar R G Mishra Security Guard Proctor Office   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Radhaya Shyam Prajapati Gauri Shanker Peon Proctor Office(Exam)   Scale Unapproved
Anil Ramkhelawan Peon Public Administration   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Anima Shukla S B Shukla Office Assistant Public Administration   Scale Unapproved
Kunj Bihari Prabhu Dayal Peon Public Administration   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Pramod Kumar Sitaram Computer Operator Public Administration   Contract Unapproved
Ram Suchit Ram Phal Peon Public Administration   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Satyendra Kumar Mata Singh Chowkidar Public Administration   Scale Unapproved
Umesh Kumar Nand Prasad Driver Public Administration   Scale Unapproved
Ajay Kumar Ganga Ram Peon Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Ajay Kumar Srivastava A N Lal Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Ajeet Singh Shivpal Singh Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Amit Kumar L M Saxena Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Anil Kumar Gopi Nath Saxena Driver Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Anurag Misra Baburam Misra Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Arun Kumar Chaurashiya M P Chaurashiya Driver Registrar Exam   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Ashok Ji Daya Ram Tripathi Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Ashok Kumar B Prasad Peon Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Avadesh Kumar Mishra Ramakant Mishra Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Bachha Singh R D Singh Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam Pending In Court Daily Wages Unapproved
Bhagwan Deen Jiv Bodh Peon Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Dharmendra Kumar Shukla V N Shukla Peon Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Dhirendra Shukla P N Shukla Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Dinesh Kumar Ram Das Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Durga Shanker Tiwari R P Tiwari Peon Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Gaya Bax Singh P Singh Peon Registrar Exam   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Hanuman Gaya Deen Peon Registrar Exam   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Hanuman Prasad Sita Ram Peon Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Jahid Husain K Husain Peon Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Jay Prakash Yadav Ram Ashrey Yadav Peon Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Jitendra Pratap Singh Surya Bhan Singh Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Kailash Tulsi Ram Peon Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Krishn Kant Shiv Narayan Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Krishna Chandra Misra R P Misra Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Krishndev Shukla R K Shukla Peon Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Mahendra Nath Srivastava T N Srivastava Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Mahendra Singh Y Singh Peon Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Mahesh Kumar Viswakarma Raja Ram Peon Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Manish Kumar Kashyap S P Kashyap Peon Registrar Exam   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Mukesh Dhar Dubey R A Dubey Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Munna Lal V Dyal Peon Registrar Exam   Daily Wages Unapproved
Naveen Srivastava S N Srivastava Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Nayiab Husain Sardar Husain Peon Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Om Kant S P Mishra Peon Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Omprakash Banwari Lal Peon Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Pradeep Kumar B Prasad Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Pramod Kumar Shukla Y D Shukla Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc). Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Rajan Gupta Yadunath Gupta Peon Registrar Exam   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Rajendra Kumar Bajpai P N Bajpai Peon Registrar Exam Pending In High Court Writ No Ss 8188/2010 Scale Unapproved
Rajesh Kumar Jag Prasad Mishra Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Rajesh Kumar Ram Nayan Peon Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Rajesh Kumar Ii Ganga Ram Peon Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Rajesh Singh R S Singh Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Raju Kashyap S Lal Peon Registrar Exam   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Rakesh Balmiki Ram Lakhan Sweeper Registrar Exam   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Rakesh Kumar Kushwaha Ram Prasad Peon Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Rakesh Vaish J P Vaish Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Ram Bahadur Putti Lal Peon Registrar Exam   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Ram Kailash Satya Narayan Peon Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Ram Khilawan Dwivedi S D Dwivedi Peon Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Ram Sumer Shiv Bhall Peon Registrar Exam   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Sanjay Kumar Singh S J Singh Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Sanjay Nigam H C Nigam Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Sanjay Singh Chauhan U S Chauhan Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Sanjay Srivastava S N Srivastava Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Santoh Kumar Srivastava H C Srivastava Peon Registrar Exam   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Santosh Kumar Srivastava K L Srivastava Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Santosh Kumar Tiwari R K Tiwari Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Satendra Kumar Yadav G D Yadav Peon Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Satya Prakash Vidhyarthi S M L Vidhyarthi Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Sharat Kumar Singh R S Singh Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Shiv Govind Ram Dular Peon Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Shri Kant Chaturvedi R P Chaubey Peon Registrar Exam   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Shyam Nath Shukla S D Shukla Peon Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Siraj Ahmad Sabbir Khan Driver Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Sundar Lal Lachhu Yadav Peon Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Sunil Kumar Nigam S N Lal Nigam Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Syed Zafar Husain Naqvi Muzaffar Husain Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Vinod Dhar Dubey Chandrika Dhar Dubey Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Vinod Kumar Verma R K Verma Peon Registrar Exam   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Yogesh Kumar S N Srivastava Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Exam   Scale Unapproved
Amit Kumar Saxena Raj Mohan Saxena Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Office   Scale Unapproved
Anil Kumar Verma J Prasad Peon Registrar Office   Scale Unapproved
Anupam Yadav Santosh Kumar Yadav Peon Registrar Office   Scale Unapproved
Dayashanker Ram Ratan Driver Registrar Office   Scale Unapproved
Devi Prasad S Dayal Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Office   Scale Unapproved
Dinesh Kumar Choudhary Ram Naresh Choudhary Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Office R/2942-57/10
Scale Unapproved
Dinesh Kumar Singh A B Singh Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Office   Scale Unapproved
Geeta R N Kashyap Peon Registrar Office   Daily Wages Unapproved
Govind Prasad Babu Lal Peon Registrar Office   Scale Unapproved
Gulshan Kumar Bhatiya Yog Raj Bhatiya Driver Registrar Office   Scale Unapproved
Hem Singh Pratap Singh Peon Registrar Office   Scale Unapproved
Jangbahadur Yadav R A Yadav Peon Registrar Office   Scale Unapproved
Lalta Prasad Baribe Tamoli Peon Registrar Office   Scale Unapproved
Majoj Saini C P Saini Peon Registrar Office   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Manoj Kumar Kishori Lal Peon Registrar Office   Scale Unapproved
Manoj Kumar Pandey R K Pandey Peon Registrar Office   Scale Unapproved
Manoj Kumar Yadav Parideen Yadav Peon Registrar Office   Scale Unapproved
Mathura Prasad M Lal Peon Registrar Office   Scale Unapproved
Pawan Kumar Kailash Nath Peon Registrar Office   Scale Unapproved
Pramod Kumar J P Mishra Peon Registrar Office   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Raj Kamal Sahu K L Sahu Peon Registrar Office   Daily Wages Unapproved
Raj Kumar Ram Khelawan Peon Registrar Office   Daily Wages Unapproved
Rajaram Badri Prasad Peon Registrar Office   Scale Unapproved
Rajeev Kashyap Ram Narayan Peon Registrar Office   Scale Unapproved
Rajesh Kumar Laxman Sweeper Registrar Office Pending In Court Daily Wages Unapproved
Rajesh Kumar P S Tiwari Driver Registrar Office   Scale Unapproved
Rakesh Kumar Ii Najju Sweeper Registrar Office   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Ram Baran Agnu Peon Registrar Office   Scale Unapproved
Ram Kumar Patiram Peon Registrar Office   Scale Unapproved
Ram Prakash Ram Autar Peon Registrar Office   Scale Unapproved
Ramu B Lal Peon Registrar Office   Scale Unapproved
Shri Rameshwar Babu Lal Peon Registrar Office   Scale Unapproved
Sridhar Dubey Ram Asray Dubey Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Office   Scale Unapproved
Surendra Narayan Jagdish Narayan Peon Registrar Office   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Udyan Tiwari J N Tiwari Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Office R/2942-57/10
Scale Unapproved
Vandana Manwal S S Manwal Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Office   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Veer Bahadur Singh V Prasad Peon Registrar Office   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Vidya Dhar Pandey R R Pandey Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Office   Scale Unapproved
Vinay Kumar Srivastava Gopal Swarop Srivastava Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Registrar Office   Scale Unapproved
Vinay Kumar Yadav Manohar Lal Yadav Peon Registrar Office   Scale Unapproved
Aman Lal Naushad Sweeper Sanitary Gang   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Dinesh Balmiki Mahesh Prasad Balmiki Sweeper Sanitary Gang   Scale Unapproved
Dinesh Kale Harishchand Sweeper Sanitary Gang   Scale Unapproved
Gaya Deen Kishori Lal Sweeper Sanitary Gang   No Name Unapproved
Lavlaesh Kumar Singh Sita Ram Singh Pump Operator Sanitary Gang   No Name Unapproved
Pradeep Kumar Srivastava V L Srivastava Diesel Pump Operator Sanitary Gang   Scale Unapproved
Ram Pal G C Das Pump Operator Sanitary Gang   No Name Unapproved
Shiv Karan Lal Pyare Lal Sweeper Sanitary Gang   Scale Unapproved
Avdhesh Narayan Singh Mukteshware Singh Field Work Supervisor Social Work   Contract Unapproved
Indra Sen Singh Hari Pal Singh Driver Social Work   Scale Unapproved
Istiyak Ahmad Khan N H Khan Driver Social Work   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Nitin Srivastava Rajendra Nath Srivastava Computer Operater Social Work   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Rajvardhan Singh S R Singh Driver Social Work   Scale Unapproved
Ramesh Shanker Mali Social Work   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Ravindra Kumar Lalla Sweeper Social Work   Daily Wages Unapproved
Sandeep Kumar Moti Lal Sweeper Social Work   Daily Wages Unapproved
Shashi Kant Srivastava K N Vidharthi Technical Assistant Social Work   Scale Unapproved
Anoop Kumar Raja Ram Sweeper Sociology   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Sujeet Kumar Kalicharan Casual Labour Sociology   Daily Wages Unapproved
Shri Pal Subadar Chowkidar Statistics   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Jameel Ahmad Kallu Peon Student Union Office   Scale Unapproved
Chand Ali Mohd Habib Bearer Subhas Hall   Daily Wages Unapproved
Manoj Kumar Vanshraj Prajapati Chowkidar Subhas Hall   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Ram Chandra Hira Lal Bearer Subhas Hall   Scale Unapproved
Suresh Kumar Jamuna Prasad Bearer Subhas Hall   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Arvind Kumar Singh Prabhu Singh Peon Tagore Library   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Asha Pandey D P Pandey Library Assistant Tagore Library   Scale Unapproved
Jokhu Yadav Sohrat Yadav Book Lifter / Sorter Tagore Library   Scale Unapproved
Krishna Pal Ram Dayal Peon Tagore Library   Scale Unapproved
Laxmi Shanker Tiwari B P Tiwari Library Assistant Tagore Library   Scale Unapproved
Madhau Raj Basanti Lal Book Lifter / Sorter Tagore Library   Scale Unapproved
Manish Sharma K G Sharma Chowkidar Tagore Library   Daily Wages Unapproved
Meenakshi Nayyar Inder Lal Nayyar Library Assistant Tagore Library   Scale Unapproved
Mukesh Mohan Sweeper Tagore Library   Contract Unapproved
Ram Balak Chedi Lal Chowkidar Tagore Library   Daily Wages Unapproved
Santosh Mishra Shri Nath Mishra Peon Tagore Library   Daily Wages Unapproved
Sayed Tabish Ali Sayed Kamar Ali Peon Tagore Library   Daily Wages Unapproved
Shreya Singh J K S Gaur Routine Grade Clerk (Rgc) Tagore Library   Scale Unapproved
Sumit Seth K C G Seth Library Assistant Tagore Library   Scale Unapproved
Madhavi Pratap Singh Aaya Tilak Hall   Scale Unapproved
Ram Narayan Chottan Bearer Tilak Hall   Scale Unapproved
Suneel Mahaveer Sweeper Tilak Hall   No Name Unapproved
Ashish Kumar Balmiki Mahesh Balmiki Sweeper Transit Hostel Cum Guest House   Daily Wages Unapproved
Dashrath Ram Lakhan Peon Transit Hostel Cum Guest House   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Dilip Kumar Shyam Lal Peon Transit Hostel Cum Guest House   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Kamlesh Kumar Parmeshwar Dayal Chowkidar Transit Hostel Cum Guest House   Daily Wages Unapproved
Raj Kumar Mishra L K Mishra Chowkidar Transit Hostel Cum Guest House Writ No. 7650 (Ss) 2010 Scale Unapproved
Ramesh Kumar Baburam Peon Transit Hostel Cum Guest House   Daily Wages Unapproved
Arvind Kumar Shyam Lal Coolie Work Dept. (Electric)   Scale Unapproved
Ashok Kumar Shukla Gaya Prasad Shukla Security Guard Work Dept. (Electric)   Scale Unapproved
Ayodhya Prasad Mahabali Plumber Work Dept. (Electric)   Scale Unapproved
Babu Lal Baiju Prasad Coolie Work Dept. (Electric)   Daily Wages Unapproved
Javed Husain Kallan Husain Coolie Work Dept. (Electric)   Scale Unapproved
Krishan Kumar Yadav Chote Lal Yadav Coolie Work Dept. (Electric)   Scale Unapproved
Krishana Devi Parashu Ram Peon Work Dept. (Electric)   Scale Unapproved
Mewa Lal Ram Tej Coolie Work Dept. (Electric)   Scale Unapproved
Panna Lal Ram Harakh Wireman Work Dept. (Electric)   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Parmshwar Prasad Paragi Lal Coolie Work Dept. (Electric)   Scale Unapproved
Raisha Bano Hasib Khan Peon Work Dept. (Electric)   Scale Unapproved
Rajendra Kumar Ram Prasad Coolie Work Dept. (Electric)   Scale Unapproved
Ranveer Singh Swameshwar Prasad Coolie Work Dept. (Electric)   Scale Unapproved
Ravi Prakash Pandey Ram Kripal Pandey Coolie Work Dept. (Electric)   Scale Unapproved
Satish Kumar Singh Bhagauti Singh Driver Work Dept. (Electric)   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Shiv Bahadur Shri Krishna Coolie Work Dept. (Electric)   Scale Unapproved
Surya Kant Dwivedi Kripa Shanker Dwivedi Security Guard Work Dept. (Electric)   Scale Unapproved
Uma Shanker Singh Chatra Pal Singh Coolie Work Dept. (Electric)   Scale Unapproved
Asgar Ali F Mohammad Coolie Works Department (Civil)   Scale Unapproved
Ashok Rajaram Beldar Works Department (Civil)   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Daya Shanker Ram Surat Beldar Works Department (Civil)   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Dilip Kumar Sharma Puran Beldar Works Department (Civil)   Scale Unapproved
Dinesh Mansha Ram Beldar Works Department (Civil)   Scale Unapproved
Dinesh Kumar B Prasad Beldar Works Department (Civil)   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Hanuman Prasad Tulsi Ram Pump Operator Works Department (Civil)   Scale Unapproved
Hiralal Maiku Beldar Works Department (Civil)   Scale Unapproved
Irfan Khan I Ali Pump Operator Works Department (Civil)   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Kallu Phoolchandra Raj Mistri Works Department (Civil)   Scale Unapproved
Lala Ram L Prasad Beldar Works Department (Civil) Case Pending In Court Fixed Pay Unapproved
Manni Lal Buddhu Beldar Works Department (Civil)   Scale Unapproved
Maya Ram Sita Ram Tubewell Operator Works Department (Civil)   Scale Unapproved
Mitlesh R Swaroop Peon Works Department (Civil)   Scale Unapproved
Nand Ram Kashyap Rohatam Beldar Works Department (Civil)   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Om Prakash Jageshwar Carpenter Works Department (Civil)   Scale Unapproved
Preem Chandra Sharma Parashu Ram Carpenter Works Department (Civil)   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Rakesh Chandra M Lal Pump Operator Works Department (Civil)   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Ram Ashray P Prasad Pump Operator Works Department (Civil)   Fixed Pay Unapproved
Ram Chandra K Lal Pump Operator Works Department (Civil)   Scale Unapproved
Ram Gopal Phool Chandra Beldar Works Department (Civil)   Scale Unapproved
Ram Mohan Ganga Prasad Pump Operator Works Department (Civil)   Scale Unapproved
Ram Snehi Rajaram Carpenter Helper Works Department (Civil) Pending In High Court For Scale Fixed Pay Unapproved
Rama Kashyap R Autar Peon Works Department (Civil)   Scale Unapproved
Santosh Kumar Singh R C Singh Driver Works Department (Civil)   Scale Unapproved
Sitaram Rampati Beldar Works Department (Civil) Pending In High Court For Scale Fixed Pay Unapproved
Somendra Kumar G N Verma Supervisor Works Department (Civil)   Scale Unapproved
Sukai Ram Sudhi Beldar Works Department (Civil)   Scale Unapproved
Triloki Swember Plumber Works Department (Civil)   Scale Unapproved
Vijay Kumar R S Tiwari Carpenter Helper Works Department (Civil) Pending In High Court For Scale Scale Unapproved
Vijay Kumar Gautam Murli Peon Works Department (Civil)   Scale Unapproved
Vinod Kumar Mishra S N Mishra Computer (Techinical Jr Engineer) Works Department (Civil) Writ No 6212/Ss/1999 Pending In High Court Scale Unapproved